Difference between revisions of "Ladle/Results"

Line 122: Line 122:
  
 
= Previous Ladles =
 
= Previous Ladles =
 +
=== [[Ladle 92]] ===
 +
 +
{{Ladle92Bracket}}
 
=== [[Ladle 91]] ===
 
=== [[Ladle 91]] ===
  

Revision as of 04:08, 6 April 2015


Ladle Info | Ladle | Challenge Board | Tools | Operations | Results | Statistics | Voting | Bowl
The Hundred and eleventh TRONIC Ladle will be played on Sunday, October 6th, 2019!
  • Discussion for Ladle 111 is taking place here.
  • Server administrators please update your config files.
  • Teams please sign up on the Challenge Board.
  • Then get some practice in before the big day! :)

Recordings of previous Ladles can be found here. They are usually made with the stable build at that time, using the default settings. If a recoding doesn't work, search the forums for the thread relating to that Ladle and read it for help.


Ladle Results
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50
51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70
71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80
81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90
91 92


Previous Ladles

Ladle 92

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
 Rogue Tronners  
 ~bye~7  
  Delinquent
Renegade's US
 Rogue Tronners 2  
   Crazy Tronners 0  
Delinquent  Crazy Tronners x
 Death By Distraction x  
  Kyle's NYC
Delinquent
 Rogue Tronners 2  
   Redemption 1  
 Redemption  
 ~bye~3  
  Kyle's NYC
CT LIV
 Redemption 2
   Kindly Shut It 0  
 ~bye~4
 Kindly Shut It  
  Theo's FR3
Kyle's NYC
 Rogue Tronners 2
   WE LOST 1
 Wild Wild West  
 ~bye~5  
  Theo's FR3
Light's USA
 Wild Wild West 2
   Sparks 0  
 ~bye~2
 Sparks  
  Theo's FR3
CT USA
 WildWildWest 0
   WE LOST 2  
 WE LOST  
 ~bye~1  
  CT USA
Z-Man's
 WE LOST X
   Oops x  
 ~bye~6
 Oops  


Ladle 91

  Quarter Finals (18:45 GMT) Semi Finals (19:30 GMT) Championship (20:15 GMT)
                           
  CT USA  Redemption  
CT LIV  ~bye~1  
  Theo's FR3  Redemption 0  
  CT USA  RogueTronners 2  
Theo's FR3  Curufinw 0
  Compguy's NY  RogueTronners 2  
    Kyle's NYC  RogueTronners 2
  Theo's FR3  CrazyTronnersBeta 0
  Kyle's NYC  CrazyTronnersBeta 2  
Z-Man's  WildWildWest 0  
  Kyle's NYC  CrazyTronnersBeta 2
     CrazyTronnersAlpha 0  
Delinquent  DeathbySparks 0
  Agility's NY  CrazyTronnersAlpha 2  



Ladle 90

  Quarter Finals (18:45 GMT) Semi Finals (19:30 GMT) Championship (20:15 GMT)
                           
  Delinquent  Redemption 2  
Agility's NY  Crazy Tronners 0  
  CT USA  Redemption 2  
  Delinquent  Rogue Tronners 0  
CT USA  MeetYourMaker 0
  Z-Man's  Rogue Tronners 2  
    Theo's FR3  Redemption 2
  CT USA  WildWest 0
  Theo's FR3  WildWest 2  
Compguy's NY  DeathbySparks 0  
  Theo's FR3  WildWest 2
  Kyle's NYC  OOps 1  
Kyle's NYC  OOps 2
  CT LIV  KindlyShutIt 0  



Ladle 89

  Octa Finals (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Z-Man's  Crazy Tronners x  
 ~bye~5 x  
  CT USA
Z-Man's
 Crazy Tronners 2  
   Phoenix 0  
CT USA  Phoenix 2
 OOps 0  
  Theo's FR3
CT USA
 Crazy Tronners 2  
   6 1  
Theo's FR3  6 x  
 ~bye~1 x  
  Theo's FR3
Agility's NY
 6 2
   Unban Liz and Durf Open Team 1  
Agility's NY  ~bye~2 x
 Unban Liz and Durf Open Team x  
  Kyle's NYC
Theo's FR3
 Crazy Tronners 1
   Redemption 2
CT LIV  Rogue Tronners x  
 ~bye~3 x  
  Kyle's NYC
CT LIV
 Rogue Tronners 1
   Redemption 2  
Kyle's NYC  Titties Legs Together --
 Redemption --  
  Kyle's NYC
Delinquent
 Redemption 2
   TBD 0  
Delinquent  TBD 2  
 Kindly Shut It 0  
  Delinquent
Loki's
 TBD 2
   Wild West 0  
Loki's  ~bye~4 x
 Wild West x  



Ladle 88

  Quarter Finals (18:45 GMT) Semi Finals (19:30 GMT) Championship (20:15 GMT)
                           
  Z-Man's  _~Rogue Tronners~_  
Loki's  ~bye~2  
  CT USA  _~Rogue Tronners~_ 0  
  Z-Man's  Crazy Tronners 2  
CT USA  Crazy Tronners 2
  Delinquent  Wild West 0  
    Theo's FR3  Crazy Tronners 2
  CT USA  eggs and ham 0
  Theo's FR3  eggs and ham 2  
Agility's NY  Phoenix 1  
  Theo's FR3  eggs and ham 2
  Kyle's NYC  Collision 1  
Kyle's NYC  Cubed 0
  CT LIV  Collision 2  



Ladle 87

  Octa Finals (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Z-Man's  _~Rogue Tronners~_  
 ~bye~6  
  Kyle's NYC
Z-Man's
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
   Overkill 0  
Kyle's NYC  Overkill 2
 Open Team 0  
  Theo's FR3
Kyle's NYC
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
   Crazy Tronners 0  
Theo's FR3  Crazy Tronners  
 ~bye~2  
  Theo's FR3
Agility's NY
 Crazy Tronners 2
   Serendipity 1  
Agility's NY  ~bye~3
 Serendipity  
  CT USA
Theo's FR3
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2
   Speeders 1
CT LIV  Kindly Shut It  
 ~bye~4  
  CT USA
CT LIV
 Kindly Shut It 0
   Speeders 2  
CT USA  ~bye~1
 Speeders  
  CT USA
Delinquent
 Speeders 2
   Squared 0  
Delinquent  Wild West 1  
 Superfluous 2  
  Delinquent
Loki's
 Superfluous 1
   Squared 2  
Loki's  ~bye~5
 Squared  



Ladle 86

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
Sly's NYC  _~Rogue Tronners~_  
 ~bye~5  
  Theo's FR3
Sly's NYC
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 0  
Theo's FR3  Sh 0
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
  CT USA
Theo's FR3
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
   Cubed³ 0  
CT USA  Crazy Tronners Beta  
 ~bye~1  
  CT USA
Theo's FR2
 Crazy Tronners Beta 0
   Cubed³ 2  
Theo's FR2  ~bye~2
 Cubed³  
  AoT UK
CT USA
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2
   Speeders 1
AoT NY  Serendipity  
 ~bye~3  
  AoT UK
AoT NY
 Serendipity 2
   Cubed² 0  
AoT UK  Cubed² 2
 Serendopeity 1  
  AoT UK
Agility's NY
 Serendipity 1
   Speeders 2  
Agility's NY  Speeders 2  
 Sparks 0  
  Agility's NY
Delinquent
 Speeders 2
   Wild West 0  
Delinquent  ~bye~4
 Wild West  



Ladle 85

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
Theo's FR2  _~Rogue Tronners~_  
 ~bye~6  
  AoT NY
Theo's FR2
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
   Speeders 0  
AoT NY  Speeders 2
 Immortal Dynasty 0  
  AoT UK
AoT NY
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
   Wild West 0  
AoT UK  Wild West  
 ~bye~2  
  AoT UK
fman's
 Wild West 2
   Acceleration 1  
fman's  ~bye~3
 Acceleration  
  CT USA
AoT UK
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2
   Crazy Tronners 0
Theo's FR3  Shhhh  
 ~bye~4  
  CT USA
Theo's FR3
 Shhhh 0
   Serendipity 2  
CT USA  ~bye~1
 Serendipity  
  CT USA
Delinquent
 Serendipity 0
   Crazy Tronners 2  
Delinquent  Pickup Team 1  
 Crazy Tronners 2  
  Delinquent
Light's
 Crazy Tronners 2
   Blue Moon 1  
Light's  ~bye~5
 Blue Moon  



Ladle 84

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
Compguygene  _~Rogue Tronners~_  
 ~bye~5  
  Delinquent
Compguygene
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
   Sh 0  
Delinquent  Sh 2
 Ascensi·n 1  
  CT USA
Delinquent
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 0  
CT USA  Serendipity  
 ~bye~1  
  CT USA
G5
 Serendipity 0
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
G5  ~bye~2
 Crazy Tronners Alpha  
  CT LIV
CT USA
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 1
   eggs and ham 2
Renegade  a black cat  
 ~bye~3  
  CT LIV
Renegade
 a black cat 0
   Speeders 0  
CT LIV  Wild West 0
 Speeders 2  
  CT LIV
Loki
 a black cat 1
   eggs and ham 2  
Loki  eggs and ham 2  
 Acceleration 0  
  Loki
Z-Man
 eggs and ham 2
   Immortal Dynasty 0  
Z-Man  ~bye~4
 Immortal Dynasty  



Ladle 83

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
Delinquent  a black cat  
 ~bye~5  
  AoT NY
Delinquent
 a black cat 2  
   Serendipity 1  
AoT NY  Serendipity 2
 exentric 0  
  AoT UK
AoT NY
 a black cat 2  
   Crazy Open Team 0  
AoT UK  Crazy Open Team  
 ~bye~1  
  AoT UK
Loki
 Crazy Open Team 2
   Immortal Dynasty 0  
Loki  ~bye~2
 Immortal Dynasty  
  CT USA
AoT UK
 a black cat 1
   _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2
CT LIV  _~Rogue Tronners~_  
 ~bye~3  
  CT USA
CT LIV
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2
   Shy HogwaSh 0  
CT USA  >> Acceleration 0
 Shy HogwaSh 2  
  CT USA
Theo's FR2
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2
   Crazy Tronners A 0  
Theo's FR2  Crazy Tronners A 2  
 _~`Wild West_ 0  
  Theo's FR2
Light
 Crazy Tronners A 2
   ~*Speeders*~ 0  
Light  ~bye~4
 ~*Speeders*~  



Ladle 82

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
AoT NY  _~Rogue Tronners~_  
 ~bye~3  
  Theo
AoT NY
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 1  
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
Theo  Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
 Team Unknown's Last Stand 0  
  Light
Theo
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
   exentric 0  
Light  Redemption/% 2  
 Still Here 0  
  Light
Delinquent
 Redemption/% 0
   exentric 2  
Delinquent  Endg·me 0
 exentric 2  
  CT LIV
Light
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 1
   a black cat 2
Loki  Speeders  
 ~bye~1  
  CT LIV
Loki
 Speeders 0
   a black cat 2  
CT LIV  OOps 0
 a black cat 2  
  CT LIV
CT USA
 a black cat 2
   _~`Wild West_ 0  
CT USA  Immortal Dynasty 2  
 Team Plut.0o 1  
  CT USA
Z-Man
 Immortal Dynasty 1
   _~`Wild West_ 2  
Z-Man  ~bye~2
 _~`Wild West_  



Ladle 81

  Octa Finals (17:45 UTC) Quarter Finals (18:30 UTC) Semi Finals (19:15 UTC) Championship (20:00 UTC)
                                     
G5  Redemption/%  
 ~bye~4  
  AoT NY
G5
 Redemption/% 0  
   Sickest Kents of Newcastle 2  
AoT NY  OOps 0
 Sickest Kents of Newcastle 2  
  CT LIV
AoT NY
 Sickest Kents of Newcastle 2  
   Senile Humanoïds 0  
CT LIV  Immortal Dynasty 0  
 Senile Humanoïds 2  
  CT LIV
Loki
 Senile Humanoïds 2
   Team Pluto 0  
Loki  Team Pluto 2
 Wild West 0  
  Lights
CT LIV
 Sickest Kents of Newcastle 2
   _~Rogue Tronners~_ 0
Tak  Team.uNk  
 ~bye~2  
  Lights
Tak
 Team.uNk 2
   CT hulhu 1  
Lights  ~*Speeders*~ 0
 CT hulhu 2  
  Lights
Theo
 Team.uNk 0
   _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
Theo  Ascensi·n 2  
 Redempti2n/% 0  
  Theo
Renegade
 Ascensi·n 0
   _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
Renegade  ~bye~3
 _~Rogue Tronners~_  



Ladle 80

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
Renegade  _~Rogue Tronners~_  
 ~bye~1  
  uNk
Renegade
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 1  
 
   Redemption/% 2  
uNk  Redemption/% 2
 uNa: The United Noobs of Armagetron 0  
  Light
uNk
 Redemption/% 1  
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
Light  Cloud 9 X  
 Team.uNk X  
  Light
Theo
 Team.uNk 0
 
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
Theo  Crazy Tronners Beta 0
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
  CT LIV
Light
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
   Ascension 0
AoT NY  R2/% 2  
 Immortal Dynasty 0  
  CT LIV
AoT NY
 R2/% 0
 
   Ascension 2  
CT LIV  Got Milk? 0
 Ascension 2  
  CT LIV
Loki
 Ascension 2
   SkittiSh Sheep 1  
Loki  Wild West 0  
 SkittiSh Sheep 2  
  Loki
Z-Man
 SkittiSh Sheep 2
 
   uNk.Team 0  
Z-Man  uNk.Team 2
 Speeders 0  



Ladle 79

  Octa Finals (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Z-Man  Redemption/% -  
 ~bye~4 -  
  Loki
Z-Man
 Redemption/% 2  
   Crazy Tronners Beta 0  
Loki  Crazy Tronners Beta 2
 OOps 0  
  CT LIV
Loki
 Redemption/% 1  
   Kill St 2  
CT LIV  ~*Speeders*~ 0  
 Kill St 2  
  CT LIV
AoT NY
 Kill St 2
   DerpDerp 1  
AoT NY  ~bye~1 -
 DerpDerp -  
  Light
CT LIV
 Kill St 2
   _~Rogue Tronners~_ 0
Theo  _~Rogue Tronners~_ -  
 ~bye~2 -  
  Light
Theo
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 0  
Light  Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
 Speed of Light 0  
  Light
uNk
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2
   uNk 1  
uNk  uNk 2  
 Ascension 1  
  uNk
CT USA
 uNk 2
   Immortal Dynasty 0  
CT USA  ~bye~3 -
 Immortal Dynasty -  



Ladle 78

  Octa Finals (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                     
CT USA  Kill St.  
 ~bye~3  
  Theo
CT USA
 Kill St. 2  
   _~Rogue Tronners~_ 0  
Theo  ~*Speeders*~ 1
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
  Light
Theo
 Kill St. 0  
   Redemption/% 2  
Light  Wild West 0  
 Redemption/% 2  
  Light
uNk
 Redemption/% 2
   TeamUnK 0  
uNk  TeamUnK 2
 Ascension 1  
  CT's FR
Light
 Redemption/% 2
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 0
AoT NY  -Speed of Light-  
 ~bye~1  
  CT's FR
AoT NY
 -Speed of Light- 2
   Immortal Dynasty 1  
CT's FR  Void 0
 Immortal Dynasty 2  
  CT's FR
Loki
 -Speed of Light- 0
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
Loki  Kore 1  
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
  Loki
Z-Man
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
   Crazy Tronners Beta 0  
Z-Man  ~bye~2
 Crazy Tronners Beta  



Ladle 77

  Octa Finals (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Z-Man  Redemption  
 ~bye~3  
  Light
Z-Man
 Redemption 2  
   Immortal Dynasty 0  
Light  Immortal Dynasty 2
 Pseudonym 1  
  CT LIV
Light
 Redemption 0  
   Kill St 2  
CT LIV  Phoenix Fire 0  
 -Speed of Light- 2  
  CT LIV
AoT NY
 -Speed of Light- 0
   Kill St 2  
AoT NY  kore 0
 Kill St 2  
  Loki
CT LIV
 Kill St 2
   _~Rogue Tronners~_ 1
Delinquent  _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
 OOps 0  
  Loki
Delinquent
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2
   Crazy Tronners Beta 0  
Loki  Crazy Tronners Beta 2
 Void 0  
  Loki
AoT UK
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2
   TeamUnK 0  
AoT UK  Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
 ~*Speeders*~ 1  
  AoT UK
CT USA
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 0
   TeamUnK 2  
CT USA  ~bye~2
 TeamUnK  



Ladle 76

  Octa Finals (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Renegade  Team.uNk  
 ~bye~1  
  AoT UK
Renegade
 Team.uNk 2  
   ~*Speeders*~ 0  
AoT UK  Phoenix Fire 0
 ~*Speeders*~ 2  
  Loki
AoT UK
 Team.uNk 2  
   kill st. 0  
Loki  Wild West 0  
 kill st. 2  
  Loki
uNk
 kill st. 2
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 1  
uNk  Crazy Tronners Alpha
 OOps  
  CT LIV
Loki
 Team.uNk 1
   Redemption 2
AoT NY  _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
 Crazy Tronners Beta 0  
  CT LIV
AoT NY
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2
   #winning 0  
CT LIV  Void popping the cherry 0
 #winning 2  
  CT LIV
Light
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 0
   Redemption 2  
Light  Redemption 2 2  
 Immortal Dynasty 1  
  Light
Delinquent
 Redemption 2 0
   Redemption 2  
Z-Man's  Speed of Light 0
 Redemption 2  



Ladle 75

  Octa Finals (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Theo FR3  Redemption  
 ~bye~3  
  AoT NY
Theo FR3
 Redemption 2  
   Crazy Tronners Beta 0  
AoT NY  Brilliant Team 0
 Crazy Tronners Beta 2  
  CT LIV
AoT NY
 Redemption 2  
   _~Rogue Tronners~_ 0  
CT LIV  Phoenix flames uprising! 0  
 Speeders 2  
  CT LIV
Light USA
 Speeders 0
   _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
Light USA  Trees 0
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
  Lokis US
CT LIV
 Redemption 1
   Team UnK 2
Delinquent  Phoenix Fire Will Never Die!  
 ~bye~1  
  Lokis US
Delinquent
 Phoenix Fire Will Never Die! 2
   OOps 1  
Lokis US  OOps x
 Serenity x  
  Lokis US
AoT UK
 Phoenix Fire Will Never Die! 0
   Team UnK 2  
AoT UK  Team UnK 2  
 Immortal Dynasty + Wild West 0  
  AoT UK
Renegade US
 Team UnK 2
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 0  
Renegade US  ~bye~2
 Crazy Tronners Alpha  



Ladle 74

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
Renegade US  Redemption  
 ~bye~6  
  AoT UK
Renegade US
 Redemption 2  
   Brilliant Team 0  
AoT UK  <P)hoenix Flame 1
 Brilliant Team 2  
  Loki US
AoT UK
 Redemption 2  
   <P)hoenix Fire 0  
Loki US  <P)hoenix Fire  
 ~bye~2  
  Loki US
Theo FR3
 <P)hoenix Fire 2
   Serenity 0  
Theo FR3  ~bye~3
 Serenity  
  CT LIV
Loki US
 Redemption 2
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 0
fman23 US  _~Rogue Tronners~_  
 ~bye~4  
  CT LIV
fman23 US
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2
   Unk+friends 0  
CT LIV  ~bye~1
 Unk+friends  
  CT LIV
Light USA
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 0
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
Light USA  Immortal Dynasty + Wild West 2  
 Crazy Tronners Beta 1  
  Light USA
Theo FR2
 Immortal Dynasty + Wild West 1
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
Theo FR2  ~bye~5
 Crazy Tronners Alpha  



Ladle 73

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
Z-Man  Crazy Tronners Alpha  
 ~bye~5  
  Light
Z-Man
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
   Serenity 0  
Light  Solarcold's Final Team 0
 Serenity 2  
  CT LIV
Light
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
   Rogue Tronners 1  
CT LIV  eXtremeVolume  
 ~bye~1  
  CT LIV
Renegade
 eXtremeVolume x
   Rogue Tronners x  
Renegade  Team.uNk 1
 Rogue Tronners 2  
  Loki
CT LIV
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 1
   Redemption 2
uNk  <P)hoenix Σmbers  
 ~bye~3  
  Loki
uNk
 <P)hoenix Σmbers 0
   kill st. 2  
Loki  Crazy Tronners Beta 0
 kill st. 2  
  Loki
AoT UK
 kill st. 0
   Redemption 2  
AoT UK  <P)hoenix Cinders 0  
 Immortal Dynasty 2  
  AoT UK
fman23
 Immortal Dynasty 0
   Redemption 2  
fman23  ~bye~4
 Redemption  



Ladle 72

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
Light's  Crazy Tronners Alpha  
 ~bye~6  
  uNk
Light's
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
   Team Unknown 0  
uNk  Team Unknown 2
 ~*Speeders*~ 0  
  AoT NY
uNk
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
   <P)hoenix Σmbers 0  
AoT NY  Crazy Tronners Beta  
 ~bye~2  
  AoT NY
Z-Man's
 Crazy Tronners Beta 1
   <P)hoenix Σmbers 2  
Z-Man's  ~bye~3
 <P)hoenix Σmbers  
  CT LIV
AoT NY
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
   Redemption 1
Renegade's  Rogue Tronners  
 ~bye~4  
  CT LIV
Renegade's
 Rogue Tronners 2
   Serenity 0  
CT LIV  ~bye~1
 Serenity  
  CT LIV
Loki's
 Rogue Tronners 0
   Redemption 2  
Loki's  RoadRunnerZ 0  
 Immortal Dynasty 2  
  Loki's
AoT UK
 Immortal Dynasty 1
   Redemption 2  
AoT UK  ~bye`5
 Redemption  



Ladle 71

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
AoT UK  Rogue Tronners  
 ~bye~2  
  Loki's
AoT UK
 Rogue Tronners 2  
   Immortal Dynasty 0  
Loki's  Immortal Dynasty 2
 Serenity 1  
  CT LIV
Loki's
 Rogue Tronners 1  
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
CT LIV  Speeders 0  
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
  CT LIV
Renegade's
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
   <P)hoenix Flame 0  
Renegade's  <P)hoenix Flame 2
 RoadRunnerZ 0  
  AoT NY
CT LIV
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
   Redemption 1
Z-Man's  That 71´s team 2  
 w0t 1  
  AoT NY
Z-Man's
 That 71´s team 2
   <P)hoenix Fire 0  
AoT NY  OOps 0
 <P)hoenix Fire 2  
  AoT NY
uNk
 That 71´s team 0
   Redemption 2  
uNk  uNk x  
 Team Germany x  
  uNk
Light's
 uNk 1
   Redemption 2  
Light's  Wild West
 Redemption  



Ladle 70

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
Renegade  Redemption/% 2  
 Wildwild West 0  
  uNk
Renegade
 Redemption/% 2  
   Crazy Tronners 0  
uNk  Team.uNk 1
 Crazy Tronners 2  
  AoT US
uNk
 Redemption/% 2  
   Revolver 1  
AoT US  Immortal Dynasty 0  
 ~*Speeders*~ 2  
  AoT US
CT LIV
 ~*Speeders*~ 0
   Revolver 2  
CT LIV  <P)hoenix Fire 1
 Revolver 2  
  AoT UK
AoT US
 Redemption/% 0
   Rogue Tronners 2
Loki  Rogue Tronners 2  
 Serenity 0  
  AoT UK
Loki
 Rogue Tronners 2
   <P)hoenix Flame 0  
AoT UK  6lu Team 0
 <P)hoenix Flame 2  
  AoT UK
CT USA
 Rogue Tronners 2
   That 70s team! 0  
CT USA  That 70s team! 2  
 RogueRunnerZ 0  
  CT USA
Z-Man
 That 70s team! 2
   uNk.Team 1  
Z-Man  OOps 0
 uNk.Team 2  



Ladle 69

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
Z-Man's  unk.team  
 ~bye~1~  
  CT USA
Z-Man's
 unk.team 2  
   Team.unk 0  
CT USA  Immortal Dynasty 0
 Team.unk 2  
  AoT UK
CT USA
 unk.team 2  
   Revolver 0  
AoT UK  <P)hoenix Flame 0  
 ~*Speeders*~ 2  
  AoT UK
Lowkey's
 ~*Speeders*~ 0
   Revolver 2  
Lowkey's  Weekend Warriors 0
 Revolver 2  
  AoT NY
AoT UK
 unk.team 1
   Redemption/% 2
CT LIV  Crazy in Bed Tronners ;) 2  
 the pr0n stars 0  
  AoT NY
CT LIV
 Crazy in Bed Tronners ;) 0
   Redemption/% 2  
AoT NY  <P)hoenix Fire 0
 Redemption/% 2  
  AoT NY
uNk
 Redemption/% 2
   Rogue Tronners 0  
uNk  Wild Tronners Crazy Fortress 2  
 OOps 1  
  uNk
Renegade's
 Wild Tronners Crazy Fortress 0
   Rogue Tronners 2  
Renegade's  RoadRunnerZ 0
 Rogue Tronners 2  



Ladle 68

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
Renegade's  RoadRunnerZ  
 ~bye~3~  
  uNk
Renegade's
 RoadRunnerZ 0  
   Crazy Tronners 2  
uNk  Crazy Tronners 2
 Team.uNk 0  
  AoT NY
uNk
 Crazy Tronners 1  
   uNk.Team 2  
AoT NY  Immortal Dynasty 2  
 Fort Players of the Western Wild 1  
  AoT NY
CT LIV
 Immortal Dynasty 0
   uNk.Team 2  
CT LIV  2ogue Tronners 0
 uNk.Team 2  
  AoT UK
AoT NY
 uNk.Team 2
   Rogue Tronners 0
Loki's  Rogue Tronners 2  
 Speeders 0  
  AoT UK
Loki's
 Rogue Tronners 2
   φοίνιξ phóinīx 1  
AoT UK  OOps x
 φοίνιξ phóinīx x  
  AoT UK
rZ
 Rogue Tronners 2
   Revolver 1  
rZ  MeetYourMaker 0  
 Redemption 2  
  rZ
Z-Man's
 Redemption 1
   Revolver 2  
Z-Man's  ~bye~2~
 Revolver  



Ladle 67

  Octa Finals (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Z-Man's  Redemption/%  
 ~bye~3~  
  rZ 1
Z-Man's
 Redemption/% 1  
   Rogue Tronners 2  
rZ 1  Rogue Tronners 2
 RoadRagerZ 0  
  AoT UK
rZ 1
 Rogue Tronners 1  
   RoadRunnerZ 2  
AoT UK  MeetYourMaker 2  
 <P)hoenix Fire 0  
  AoT UK
CT USA
 MeetYourMaker 1
   RoadRunnerZ 2  
CT USA  Crazy Tronners Alpha 0
 RoadRunnerZ 2  
  AoT NY
AoT UK
 RoadRunnerZ 2
   Revolver 1
CT LIV  uNk.Team  
 ~bye~1~  
  AoT NY
CT LIV
 uNk.Team 2
   Crazy Speed Friends 0  
AoT NY  OOps 0
 Crazy Speed Friends 2  
  AoT NY
uNk
 uNk.Team 0
   Revolver 2  
uNk  Oscar Wilde in Westmore 2  
 Immortal Dynasty 1  
  uNk
rZ 2
 Oscar Wilde in Westmore 1
   Revolver 2  
rZ 2  ~bye~2~
 Revolver  



Ladle 66

  Octa Finals (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                     
rZ2  Redemption/%  
 ~bye~2  
  CT LIV
rZ2
 Redemption/% 2  
   Crazy Tronners A 0  
CT LIV  Crazy Tronners A 2
 OOps 0  
  CT USA
CT LIV
 Redemption/% 2  
   uNk.Team 1  
CT USA  Team.uNk 0  
 uNk.Team 2  
  CT USA
uNk
 uNk.Team 2
   MYM 0  
uNk  Speeders 1
 MYM 2  
  AoT UK
CT USA
 Redemption/% 2
   Revolver 0
AoT NY  Revolver 2  
 <P)hoenix Fire 0  
  AoT UK
AoT NY
 Revolver 2
   Crazy Tronners B 0  
AoT UK  Crazy Tronners B 2
 Immortal Dynasty 1  
  AoT UK
rZ1
 Revolver 2
   RoadRunnerZ 0  
rZ1  RoadRagerZ 0  
 RoadRunnerZ 2  
  rZ1
Z-Mans
 RoadRunnerZ 2
   Rogue Tronners 1  
Z-Mans  ~bye~1
 Rogue Tronners  



Ladle 65

  Octa Finals (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Z-Man's  Rogue Tronners 2  
 Help! I'm Trapped! (Open Team 1) 0  
  rZ 2
Z-Man's
 Rogue Tronners 2  
   Speeders 0  
rZ 2  Speeders 2
 <P)hoenix 0  
  AoT UK
rZ 2
 Rogue Tronners 2  
   MYM 0  
AoT UK  uNk 2  
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 1  
  AoT UK
AoT NY
 uNk 1
   MYM 2  
AoT NY  Crazy Tronners Beta 0
 MYM 2  
  rZ 1
AoT UK
 Rogue Tronners 0
   Redemption/% 2
uNk  Revolver 2  
 RoadRagerZ 0  
  rZ 1
uNk
 Revolver 2
   Misfits (Open Team 2) 0  
rZ 1  OOps 0
 Misfits (Open Team 2) 2  
  rZ 1
CT LIV
 Revolver 0
   Redemption/% 2  
CT LIV  RoadRunnerZ 2  
 Velocity 1  
  CT LIV
CT USA
 RoadRunnerZ 0
   Redemption/% 2  
CT USA  Immortal Dynasty 0
 Redemption/% 2  



Ladle 64

  Octa Finals (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                     
CT USA  Rogue Tronners  
 ~bye~3  
  Z-Man's
CT USA
 Rogue Tronners 2  
   Phoenix 0  
Z-Man's  ReDamnnnSon/% 0
 Phoenix 2  
  rZ 1
Z-Man's
 Rogue Tronners 2  
   Revolver 0  
rZ 1  jedi 0  
 Revolver 2  
  rZ 1
CT LIV
 Revolver 2
   Crazy Tronners 1  
CT LIV  Speeders 0
 Crazy Tronners 2  
  AoT UK
rZ 1
 Rogue Tronners 2
   Redemption/% 1
AoT NY  \\Meet Your Maker  
 ~bye~1  
  AoT UK
AoT NY
 \\Meet Your Maker 2
   RoadRunnerZ 0  
AoT UK  RoadRagerZ 0
 RoadRunnerZ 2  
  AoT UK
rZ 2
 \\Meet Your Maker 0
   Redemption/% 2  
rZ 2  uNk 1  
 SpeedhAx 2  
  rZ 2
EU 1
 SpeedhAx 1
   Redemption/% 2  
EU 1  ~bye~2
 Redemption/%  



Ladle 63

  Octa Finals (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Z-Man's  \\Meet Your Maker  
 ~bye~4  
  rZ 2
Z-Man's
 \\Meet Your Maker 2  
   <P)hoenix 0  
rZ 2  <P)hoenix 2
 MatriX 0  
  CT LIV
rZ 2
 \\Meet Your Maker 0  
   Rogue Tronners 2  
CT LIV  RoadRunnerZ 2  
 00ps 0  
  CT LIV
CT USA
 RoadRunnerZ 0
   Rogue Tronners 2  
CT USA  ~bye~1
 Rogue Tronners  
  rZ 1
CT LIV
 Rogue Tronners 2
   Redemption/% 1
EU Server  Revolver  
 ~bye~2  
  rZ 1
EU Server
 Revolver 1
   Redemption/% 2  
rZ 1  Redemption/% 2
 Crazy Tronners C 0  
  rZ 1
AoT UK
 Redemption/% 2
   Crazy Tronners A 1  
AoT UK  uNk 2  
 Speeders 0  
  AoT UK
AoT NY
 uNk 0
   Crazy Tronners A 2  
AoT NY  ~bye~3
 Crazy Tronners A  



Ladle 62

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
AoT NY  Revolver  
 ~bye~3  
  AOT UK
AOT NY
 Revolver 2  
   <P)hoenix 0  
AoT UK  <P)hoenix 2
 Wild West Fortress 1  
  RZ 2
AOT UK
 Revolver 1  
   \\MeetYourMaker 2  
RZ 2  Redemption/% 1  
 uNk 2  
  RZ 2
Z-Man's
 uNk 0
   \\MeetYourMaker 2  
Z-Man's  MatriX 0
 \\MeetYourMaker 2  
  CT LIV
RZ 2
 \\MeetYourMaker 2
   Crazy Tronners A 1
CT USA  Speeders  
 ~bye~1  
  CT LIV
CT USA
 Speeders 1
   Crazy Tronners A 2  
CT LIV  RoadRunnerZ 1
 Crazy Tronners A 2  
  CT LIV
RZ1
 Crazy Tronners A 2
   Rogue Tronners 1  
RZ 1  <P)hoenix Wings x  
 Crazy Tronners Σ x  
  RZ1
ID IE
 Crazy Tronners Σ 1
   Rogue Tronners 2  
ID IE  ~bye~2
 Rogue Tronners  



Ladle 61

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
Z-Man's  Rogue Tronners  
 ~bye~2  
  rZ 1
Z-Man's
 Rogue Tronners 2  
   <P)hoenix Wings 0  
rZ 1  <P)hoenix Wings
 ~bye~  
  CT LIV
rZ 1
 Rogue Tronners 2  
   \\Meet Your Maker 0  
CT LIV  Matrix 0  
 uNk 2  
  CT LIV
rZ 2
 uNk 0
   \\Meet Your Maker 2  
rZ 2  \\Meet Your Maker 2
 RoadRunnerZ 0  
  CT USA
CT LIV
 Rogue Tronners 1
   Revolver 2
AoT UK  WildWest 2  
 <P)hoenix 1  
  dlh's US
AoT UK
 WildWest 0
   Revolver 2  
dlh's US  Revolver 2
 00ps 0  
  CT USA
PhX UK
 Revolver 2
   Speeders 0  
PhX UK  Redemption/% 0  
 Speeders 2  
  PhX UK
AoT NY
 Speeders 2
   Crazy Tronners 0  
AoT NY  ~bye~1
 Crazy Tronners  



Ladle 60

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
dlh's USA  Speeders  
 ~bye~5  
  dlh's NL
dlh's USA
 Speeders 1  
   Crazy Tronners 2  
dlh's NL  Crazy Tronners 2
 SpeedhAx 1  
  CT USA
dlh's NL
 Crazy Tronners 2  
   RoadRunnerZ 1  
CT USA  OOps  
 ~bye~1  
  CT USA
TBD
 OOps 0
   RoadRunnerZ 2  
TBD  ~bye~2
 RoadRunnerZ  
  CT LIV
CT USA
 Crazy Tronners 0
   Rogue Tronners 2
TronZero 1  Pure Luck  
 ~bye~3  
  CT LIV
TronZero 1
 Pure Luck 0
   Wild West 2  
CT LIV  Elite Reborn 0
 Wild West 2  
  CT LIV
TronZero 2
 Wild West 0
   Rogue Tronners 2  
TronZero 2  Redemption 2  
 Team Unknown 1  
  TronZero 2
Z-Man's
 Redemption 0
   Rogue Tronners 2  
Z-Man's  ~bye~4
 Rogue Tronners  



Ladle 59

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
EU 4  Speeders.EU  
 ~bye~4  
  TronZero #1
EU 4
 Speeders.EU x  
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats x  
TronZero #1  Roadrunnerz 0
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
  CT's LIV
TronZero #1
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 0  
   Rogue Tronners 2  
CT's LIV  Xenocide 1  
 Rogue Tronners 2  
  CT's LIV
dlh's
 Rogue Tronners 2
   Revolver 1  
dlh's  ~bye~1
 Revolver  
  CT's USA
CT's LIV
 Rogue Tronners 1
   Speeders.NA 2
EU 3  Team uNknown  
 ~bye~2  
  CT's USA
EU 3
 Team uNknown 0
   Pure Luck 2  
CT's USA  Team Solarbeam x
 Pure Luck x  
  CT's USA
Z-Man's
 Pure Luck 0
   Speeders.NA 2  
Z-Man's  OOps 0  
 Speeders.NA 2  
  Z-Man's
TronZero #2
 Speeders.NA 2
   Crazy Tronners 0  
TronZero #2  ~bye~3
 Crazy Tronners  



Ladle 58

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
dlh's USA  Speeders 2  
 OOps 0  
  CT MBX
dlh's USA
 Speeders 2  
   Wild West 0  
CT MBX  Wild West 2
 <P)hoenix 0  
  CT USA
CT MBX
 Speeders 2  
   Team Unknown 1  
CT USA  Team Unknown 2  
 Pure Luck 1  
  CT USA
Z-Man's
 Team Unknown 2
   rZ` and Friends 0  
Z-Man's  CoolGuys x
 rZ` and Friends x  
  CT LIV
CT USA
 Speeders 2
   Crazy Tronners 1
TronZero #2  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
 Xylophone 0  
  CT LIV
TronZero #2
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 1
   Crazy Tronners 2  
CT LIV  United Noobs of Armagetron 0
 Crazy Tronners 2  
  CT LIV
TronZero #1
 Crazy Tronners 2
   Revolver 1  
TronZero #1  Final Strike 0  
 Team Elite 2  
  TronZero #1
dlh's NL
 Team Elite 0
   Revolver 2  
dlh's NL  Revolver 2
 Rogue Tronners 1  



Ladle 57

  Opening Round (17:00 GMT) Sweet Sixteen (17:45 GMT) Elite Eight (18:30 GMT) Final Four (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                               
 Revolver  
 ~bye~14  
  uNk  Revolver 0  
   Team Baylife 2  
uNk  Team Baylife 2
 The Avengers 0  
  CT USA  Team Baylife 2  
  uNk  Speedhax 0  
 JediTeam  
 ~bye~6  
  CT USA  JediTeam 0
   Speedhax 2  
 ~bye~7
 Speedhax  
  CT LIV  Team Baylife 2  
  CT USA  Rogue Tronners 0  
 Pure Lag  
 ~bye~10  
  CT LIV  Pure Lag 0
   Team uNk 2  
 ~bye~3
 Team uNk  
  CT LIV  Team uNk 0
  TronZero 2  Rogue Tronners 2  
 Pure Luck  
 ~bye~2  
  TronZero 2  Pure Luck 0
   Rogue Tronners 2  
 ~bye~11
 Rogue Tronners  
TronZero 1  Team Baylife 2
CT LIV  Speeders 0
 Speeders  
 ~bye~12  
  Z-Man  Speeders 2  
   Unhealthy Noses of Armagetron (uNa) 0  
 ~bye~1
 Unhealthy Noses of Armagetron (uNa)  
  TronZero 1  Speeders 2  
  Z-Man  RoadRunnerZ 0  
 Xenocide  
 ~bye~4  
  TronZero 1  Xenocide 0
   RoadRunnerZ 2  
 ~bye~9
 RoadRunnerZ  
  TronZero 1  Speeders 2
  CT MBX  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 1  
 CTb  
 ~bye~8  
  CT MBX  CTb 0
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
 ~bye~5
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats  
  CT MBX  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2
  dlh  CTa 1  
dlh  OpenTeam 0  
 <P)hoenix 2  
  dlh  <P)hoenix 0
   CTa 2  
 ~bye~13
 CTa  


Ladle 56

  Octa Finals (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                     
dlh's  Revolver -  
 ~bye~2 -  
  CT MBX
dlh's
 Revolver 2  
   CTb 0  
CT MBX  CTb 2
 Pure Luck 1  
  TronZero 1
CT MBX
 Revolver 2  
   Speeders 0  
TronZero 1  Pokémon 2  
 Open Team 0  
  TronZero 1
Z-Man's
 Pokémon 0
   Speeders 2  
Z-Man's  Speeders 2
 TeamElite 0  
  CT LIV
TronZero 1
 Revolver 2
   CTa 0
TronZero 2  Speedhax 2  
 Xenocide 0  
  CT LIV
TronZero 2
 Speedhax 0
   CTa 2  
CT LIV  CTa 2
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 1  
  CT LIV
CT USA
 CTa 2
   _~Rogue Tronners~_ 0  
CT USA  RoadRunnerZ 0  
 Team.uNk 2  
  CT USA
uNk's
 Team.uNk 0
   _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
uNk's  The United Noobs of Armagetron 0
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  



Ladle 55

  Octa Finals (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Z-Man's  Team.uNk 1  
 Swift > 2  
  TronZero 1
Z-Man's
 Swift > 0  
   Revolver 2  
TronZero 1  Revolver 2
 The United Noobs of Armagetron 0  
  CT LIV
TronZero 1
 Revolver 2  
   _~Rogue Tronners~_ 0  
CT LIV  CTA 2  
 RoadrunnerZ 0  
  CT LIV
TronZero 2
 CTA 1
   _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
TronZero 2  CTB 0
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
  CT USA
CT LIV
 Revolver 2
   Cool Trainers 0
ID Ireland  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
 Open Team 0  
  CT USA
ID Ireland
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 1
   Cool Trainers 2  
CT USA  Cool Trainers 2
 \\MeetYourMaker 0  
  CT USA
CT MBX
 Cool Trainers 2
   SpeedHax 0  
CT MBX  Xenocide 0  
 SpeedHax 2  
  CT MBX
ID VA2
 SpeedHax 2
   Team Elite 0  
ID VA2  Team Elite 2
 Pure Luck 1  



Ladle 54

  Octa Finals (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                     
ID's VA1  Crazy Tronners A 0  
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
  CT MBX
ID's VA1
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
   Crazy Tronners B 0  
CT MBX  Crazy Tronners B X
 ~bye~ X  
  Team Elite's
CT MBX
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 0  
   Team.uNk 2  
Team Elite's  United-we-stand 0  
 Open-Team 2  
  Team Elite's
Z-Man's
 Open-Team 0
   Team.uNk 2  
Z-Man's  Swift > 0
 Team.uNk 2  
  CT LIV
Team Elite's
 Team.uNk 1
   \\MeetYourMaker 2
TronZero DAL  Pure Luck 2  
 United Noobs of Armagetron 0  
  CT LIV
TronZero DAL
 Pure Luck 2
   TeamElite 0  
CT LIV  TeamElite 2
 RoadRunnerZ 0  
  CT LIV
CT USA
 Pure Luck 0
   \\MeetYourMaker 2  
CT USA (switched to uNk's)  Speeders 1  
 Rogue Tronners 2  
  CT USA
uNk's
 Rogue Tronners 1
   \\MeetYourMaker 2  
uNk's  Velocity 0
 \\MeetYourMaker 2  



Ladle 53

  Octa Finals (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Finals (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Z-Man's  Speeders 2  
 Swift 0  
  TZ CHI
Z-Man's
 Speeders 0  
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
TZ CHI  Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
 openTeam 0  
  CT MBX
TZ CHI
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
   Pure Luck 1  
CT MBX  Speedhax 1  
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
  CT MBX
TZ DAL
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 1
   Pure Luck 2  
TronZero DAL  Immortal Dynasty 0
 Pure Luck 2  
  CT USA
CT MBX
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
   \\MeetYourMaker 1
CT LIV  Team.uNk 2  
 Crazy Tronners Beta 1  
  CT USA
CT LIV
 Team.uNk 2
   Team Elite 0  
CT USA  The United Noobs of Armagetron 1
 Team Elite 2  
  CT USA
SP 2
 Team.uNk 0
   \\MeetYourMaker 2  
SP 2  Imagineers 2  
 RoadRunnerZ 0  
  SP 2
ID VA1
 Imagineers 0
   \\MeetYourMaker 2  
ID VA1  MeetYourMaker// 0
 \\MeetYourMaker 2  



Ladle 52

  Opening Round (18:00 GMT) Sweet Sixteen (18:45 GMT) Elite Eight (19:30 GMT) Final Four (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                               
 \\MeetYourMaker  
   
  CT's LIV  \\MeetYourMaker  
   ~bye~1  
 
   
  CT's LIV  \\MeetYourMaker 2  
  Ani-OWL  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 1  
   
   
  Ani-OWL  Velocity 0
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
 
   
  AoT  \\MeetYourMaker 2  
  CT's LIV  Team.uNk 0  
   
   
  AoT  CTA 1
   Swift > 2  
 
   
  AoT  Swift > 1
  PlzresUs!  Team.uNk 2  
   
   
  PlzResUs!  pRu 0
   Team.uNk 2  
 
 Team.uNk  
CT's MBX  \\MeetYourMaker 0
AoT  Speeders 2
 Rogue Tronners  
   
  Z-man's  Rogue Tronners 2  
   Open-Team 0  
 
   
  CT's USA  Rogue Tronners 2  
  Z-man's  CTB 0  
   
   
  CT's USA  CTB 2
   RoadRunnerZ 0  
 
   
  CT's MBX  Rogue Tronners 0
  CT's USA  Speeders 2  
   
   
  TronZero  Pure Luck 2
   Teamelite 0  
 
   
  CT's MBX  Pure Luck 1
  TronZero  Speeders 2  
   
   
  CT's MBX  Speedhax 0
   Speeders 2  
 
 Speeders  


Ladle 51

  Opening Round (18:00 GMT) Sweet Sixteen (18:45 GMT) Elite Eight (19:30 GMT) Final Four (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                               
 Speeders  
 ~bye~15  
  dlh's  Speeders 2  
   CT B 1  
dlh's  CT B 2
 The United Noobs of Armagetron 0  
  dlh's  Speeders 2  
  CT LIV  Tronners 1  
 Speed Demons  
 ~bye~7  
  CT LIV  Speed Demons 0
   Tronners 2  
 ~bye~8
 Tronners  
  Z-Man  Speeders 2  
  dlh's  Team.uNk 1  
 disgruntled Programmers  
 ~bye~11  
  TronZero  disgruntled Programmers 0
   Team.uNk 2  
 ~bye~4
 Team.uNk  
  Z-Man  Team.uNk 2
  TronZero  Pure Luck 0  
 Team Elite  
 ~bye~3  
  Z-Man  Team Elite 0
   Pure Luck 2  
 ~bye~12
 Pure Luck  
AoT  Speeders 0
Z-Man  \\MeetYourMaker 2
 CT A  
 ~bye~13  
  CT USA  CT A 1  
   _~Rogue Tronners 2  
 ~bye~2
 _~Rogue Tronners  
  PRU  _~Rogue Tronners 2  
  CT USA  Open Team 0  
 Open Team  
 ~bye~5  
  PRU  Open Team 2
   Velocity 0  
 ~bye~10
 Velocity  
  AoT  _~Rogue Tronners 0
  PRU  \\MeetYourMaker 2  
 Twi¦×¦ted Ladle Team  
 ~bye~9  
  CT MBX  Twi¦×¦ted Ladle Team 2
   insert Disk 0  
 ~bye~6
 insert Disk  
  AoT  Twi¦×¦ted Ladle Team 0
  CT MBX  \\MeetYourMaker 2  
 PRU  
 ~bye~1  
  AoT  PRU X
   \\MeetYourMaker X  
 DS OpenTeam 0
 \\MeetYourMaker 2  


Ladle 50

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Finals (20:00 GMT)
                                     
Z-Man's  \\MeetYourMaker 2  
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 0  
  Z-Man's
INW's
 \\MeetYourMaker 2  
   Dark Syndicate 0  
INW's  Open Teamisimo 1
 Dark Syndicate 2  
  AOT
Z-Man's
 \\MeetYourMaker 2  
   Pure Luck 1  
ID DE  Pure Luck 2  
 PRU 0  
  AOT
ID DE
 Pure Luck 2
   _~Rogue Tronners~_ 0  
AOT  Immortal Dynasty & Friends 0
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
  CT MBX
AOT
 \\MeetYourMaker 1
   ~*SP*~ shows hoax&xyron naked teens 2
CT LIV  Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
 Crazy Tronners Beta 0  
  CT USA
CT LIV
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
   uNk 1  
CT USA  .dP° n/a
 uNk n/a  
  CT MBX
CT USA
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 1
   ~*SP*~ shows hoax&xyron naked teens 2  
ID VA  Speed Demons 0  
 Speedhax 2  
  CT MBX
ID VA
 Speedhax 0
   ~*SP*~ shows hoax&xyron naked teens 2  
CT MBX  The United Noobs of Armagetron 0
 ~*SP*~ shows hoax&xyron naked teens 2  



Ladle 49

  Opening Round (17:00 GMT) Sweet Sixteen (17:45 GMT) Elite Eight (18:30 GMT) Final Four (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                               
 uNk.Team  
 ~bye~13~  
  PRU  uNk.Team 2  
   Velocity 0  
PRU  uNa 0
 Velocity 2  
  INW's  uNk.Team 0  
  PRU  Crazy Tronners 2  
 Crazy Tronners  
 ~bye~5~  
  INW's  Crazy Tronners 2
   Speedhax 1  
 ~bye~6~
 Speedhax  
  INW's  Crazy Tronners 0  
  Z-Man's  \\MeetYourMaker 2  
 Dark Syndicate  
 ~bye~9~  
  Z-Man's  Dark Syndicate 2
   Immortal Dynasty 0  
 ~bye~2~
 Immortal Dynasty  
  Z-Man's  Dark Syndicate 0
  ID KS  \\MeetYourMaker 2  
 ≡¤≡Tronners  
 ~bye~1~  
  ID KS  ≡¤≡Tronners 0
   \\MeetYourMaker 2  
 ~bye~10~
 \\MeetYourMaker  
INW's  \\MeetYourMaker 2
CT MBX  ~*SP*~ 0
 Team.uNk  
 ~bye~11~  
  CT LIV  Team.uNk 0  
   ~*SP*~ 2  
CT LIV  Pure Luck 0
  ~*SP*~ 2  
  AoT  ~*SP*~ 2  
  CT LIV  Deja Vu 0  
 .dP°  
 ~bye~3~  
  AOT  .dP° 0
   Deja Vu 2  
 ~bye~8
 Deja Vu  
  CT MBX  ~*SP*~ 2
  AoT  _~Rogue Tronners~_ 1  
 PRU  
 ~bye~7~  
  CT MBX  PRU 1
   Open Team 2  
 ~bye~4~
 Open Team  
  CT MBX  Open Team 0
  CT USA  _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
CT USA  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
 Puddiful Silliness 0  
  CT USA  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 1
   _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
 ~bye~12~
 _~Rogue Tronners~_  


Ladle 48

  Opening Round (17:00 GMT) Sweet Sixteen (17:45 GMT) Elite Eight (18:30 GMT) Final Four (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                               
 Team.uNk  
 ~bye~15  
  PRU  Team.uNk 2  
   Crazy Tronners 1  
 Crazy Tronners
 Open Team  
  AoT  Team.uNk 2  
  PRU  DarkSyndicate 0  
 DarkSyndicate  
 ~bye~7  
  AoT  DarkSyndicate 2
   PRU 1  
 ~bye~8
 PRU  
  AoT  Team.uNk 0  
  Z-Man's  uNk.Team 2  
 uNk.Team  
 ~bye~11  
  Z-Man's  uNk.Team 2
   Deja Vu 0  
 ~bye~4
 Deja Vu  
  Z-Man's  uNk.Team 2
  ToA  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 1  
 Next Generation  
 ~bye~3  
  ToA  Next Generation 0
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
 ~bye~12
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats  
CT MBX  uNk.Team 2
AoT  _~Rogue Tronners~_ 0
 \\MeetYourMaker  
 ~bye~13  
  uNk  \\MeetYourMaker 0  
   MeetYourMaker// 2  
 ~bye~2
 MeetYourMaker//  
  dlh's  MeetYourMaker// 2  
  uNk  Pure Luck 1  
 Pure Luck  
 ~bye~5  
  dlh's  Pure Luck 2
   uNa 0  
 ~bye~10
 uNa  
  CT MBX  MeetYourMaker// 1
  dlh's  _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
 Immortal Dynasty  
 ~bye~9  
  CT MBX  Immortal Dynasty 2
   DpG 0  
 ~bye~6
 DpG  
  CT MBX  Immortal Dynasty 0
  CT USA  _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
 _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2  
 §ï¦¦ÿ þÛÐÐÿ 0  
  CT USA  _~Rogue Tronners~_ 2
   Magical Speedhax 1  
 ~bye~14
 Magical Speedhax  


Ladle 47

  Opening Round (17:00 GMT) Sweet Sixteen (17:45 GMT) Elite Eight (18:30 GMT) Final Four (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                               
 ~*Speeders*~  
 ~bye~12  
  ID's DE  ~*Speeders*~ 2  
   TIC 0  
ID's DE  Immortal Dynasty 0
 TIC 2  
  ID's NY  ~*Speeders*~ 1  
  ID's DE  Team.uNk 2  
 Team.uNk  
 ~bye~4  
  ID's NY  Team.uNk 2
   Open Team 0  
 ~bye~5
 Open Team  
  CT's MBX  Team.uNk 2  
  ID's NY  Meet Your Maker 1  
 DpG  
 ~bye~8  
  CT's MBX  DpG 0
   PRU 2  
 ~bye~1
 PRU  
  CT's MBX  PRU 0
  CT's USA  Meet Your Maker 2  
CT's USA  uNa  
 Rx  
  CT's USA  uNa 0
   Meet Your Maker 2  
 ~bye~9
 Meet Your Maker  
AoT  Team.uNk 2
CT's MBX  Speedhax 0
 CTa  
 ~bye~10  
  CT's LIV  CTa 0  
   Speedhax 2  
CT's LIV  Speedhax 2
 uNk.Team 0  
  CT's LIV  Speedhax 2  
  ID's KS  Dark Syndicate 0  
 Dark Syndicate  
 ~bye~2  
  ID's KS  Dark Syndicate 2
   §ï¦¦ÿ þÛÐÐÿ 0  
 ~bye~7
 §ï¦¦ÿ þÛÐÐÿ  
  AoT  Speedhax 2
  CT's LIV  Tx 1  
 Next Generation  
 ~bye~6  
  AoT  Next Generation 2
   CTb 1  
 ~bye~3
 CTb  
  AoT  Next Generation 0
  uNk's  Tx 2  
uNk's  Dv 0  
 Already Dead 2  
  uNk's  Already Dead 0
   Tx 2  
 ~bye~11
 Tx  


Ladle 46

  Opening Round (17:00 GMT) Sweet Sixteen (17:45 GMT) Elite Eight (18:30 GMT) Final Four (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                               
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats  
 ~bye~14  
  Z-Mans  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
   Creepy Heroes 0  
Z-mans  Creepy Heroes
 DpG  
  Z-Mans  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
  AoT  Baker Street Irregulars 0  
 still alive  
 ~bye~6  
  AoT  still alive 0
   Baker Street Irregulars 2  
 ~bye~7
 Baker Street Irregulars  
  Z-Mans  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
  -=}ID<  \\meet Your maker 1  
 uNa  
 ~bye~10  
  -=}ID<  uNa 0
   Speedhax 2  
 ~bye~3
 Speedhax  
  -=}ID<  Speedhax 0
  CT's STO  \\meet Your maker 2  
 \\meet Your maker  
 ~bye~2  
  CT's STO  \\meet Your maker 2
   Team.uNk 0  
 ~bye~11
 Team.uNk  
Z-Mans  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 0
INW's  Speeders 2
 Crazy Tronners  
 ~bye~12  
  G5's  Crazy Tronners  
   Immortal Dynasty  
 ~bye~1
 Immortal Dynasty  
  INW's  Crazy Tronners 2  
  G5's  Unk.Team 0  
 PRU  
 ~bye~4  
  INW's  PRU 0
  uNk's  Unk.Team 2  
 ~bye~9
 Unk.Team  
  INW's  Crazy Tronners 1
  CT's LIV  Speeders 2  
 Speeders  
 ~bye~8  
  CT's LIV  Speeders 2
   §ï¦¦ÿ þÛÐÐÿ 0  
 ~bye~5
 §ï¦¦ÿ þÛÐÐÿ  
  CT's LIV  Speeders 2
  CT's USA  Deja Vu 0  
CT's USA  Deja Vu 2  
 Dark Syndicate 0  
  CT's USA  Deja Vu 2
   Rogue Tronners 1  
 ~bye~13
 Rogue Tronners  


Ladle 45

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Final (20:00 GMT)
                                     
INW  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
 amateurs 0  
  CT LIV
INW
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
   still alive (:p) 0  
CT LIV  still alive (:p) 2
 PRU 0  
  AoT
CT LIV
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
   CTa 1  
AoT  uNa 0  
 ~*PS*~ Sredeeps 2  
  AoT
ID DEDI
 ~*PS*~ Sredeeps 0
   CTa 2  
ID DEDI  ~*SP*~ loves watching 1200 teens throwing eggs 1
 CTa 2  
  AoT
Z-Man
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2
   Rogue Tronners 1
ID Chicago  Rogue Tronners 2  
 `'¢.The Collective 0  
  Z-Man
ID Chicago
 Rogue Tronners 2
   uNk.team 0  
Z-Man  CTb 0
 uNk.team 2  
  Z-Man
CT USA
 Rogue Tronners 2
   Team.uNk 0  
CT USA  Immortal Dynasty 1  
 DS 2  
  CT USA
ID DE
 DS 1
   Team.uNk 2  
ID DE  Tronners Unlimited 0
 Team.uNk 2  



Ladle 44

  Opening Round (17:00 GMT) Sweet Sixteen (17:45 GMT) Elite Eight (18:30 GMT) Final Four (19:15 GMT) Championship (20:00 GMT)
                                               
 Rogue Tronners  
 ~bye~15  
  CT USA  Rogue Tronners 2  
   Tronners Unlimited 1  
Ct USA  Tronners Unlimited 2
 Open Team 0  
  ID Germany  Rogue Tronners 2  
  CT USA  Still Alive 1  
 Still Alive  
 ~bye~7  
  ID Germany  Still Alive 2
   PLZ RES US! 1  
 ~bye~8
 PLZ RES US!  
  ID Chicago  Rogue Tronners 0  
  ID Germany  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats  
 ~bye~11  
  ID Chicago  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2
   Speeders 0  
ID Chicago  Speeders 2
 Dark Syndicate 0  
  ID Chicago  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2
  CT Liv  CTz 0  
 CTz  
 ~bye~3  
  CT Liv  CTz 2
   Won't make it beyond the first round! LOL! 0  
 ~bye~12
 Won't make it beyond the first round! LOL!  
Z-Mans  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2
ID Chicago  Team.uNk 0
 uNk.team  
 ~bye~13  
  G5  uNk.team 0  
   Team.uNk 2  
 ~bye~2
 Team.uNk  
  AOT  Team.uNk 2  
  G5  `'¢.The Collective 0  
 uNa  
 ~bye~5  
  AOT  uNa 0
   `'¢.The Collective 2  
 ~bye~10
 `'¢.The Collective  
  Z-mans  Team.uNk 2
  AOT  CTw 0  
 Deja Vu  
 ~bye~9  
  Z-Man  Deja Vu 0
   Immortal Dynasty 2  
 ~bye~6
 Immortal Dynasty  
  Z-Man  Immortal Dynasty 0
  INW  CTw 2  
 Legends of Tron  
 ~bye~1  
  INW  Legends of Tron 0
   CTw 2  
 ~bye~14
 CTw  


Ladle 43

  Opening Round (18:00 GMT) Sweet Sixteen (18:45 GMT) Elite Eight (19:30 GMT) Final Four (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                               
 Ct hulhu  
 ~bye~15  
  CT USA  Ct hulhu 2  
   CTζ 0  
CT USA  CTζ 2
 Dark Syndicate 0  
  CT USA  Ct hulhu 2  
  CT LIV  Tx 0  
 Tx  
 ~bye~7  
  CT LIV  Tx 2
   ACESKORA 1  
 ~bye~8
 ACESKORA  
  CT USA  Ct hulhu 1  
  G5  Rogue Tronners 2  
 Hamboning  
 ~bye~11  
  Ani-1  Hamboning 1
   Rogue Tronners 2  
 ~bye~4
 Rogue Tronners  
  G5  Rogue Tronners 2
  Ani-1  uNk.team 0  
 `'¢.The Collective  
 ~bye~3  
  G5  `'¢.The Collective 1
   uNk.team 2  
 ~bye~12
 uNk.team  
CT USA  Rogue Tronners 2
Z-man  Speeders 0
 Ironside  
 ~bye~13  
  Rogue  Ironside 2  
   PRU 1  
 ~bye~2
 PRU  
  Rogue  Ironside 2  
  PRU  team.uNk 0  
 uNa  
 ~bye~5  
  PRU  uNa 0
   team.uNk 2  
 ~bye~10
 team.uNk  
  Z-man  Ironside 0
  Rogue  Speeders 2  
 Orgasmic Open Operatives  
 ~bye~9  
  INW  Orgasmic Open Operatives 1
   Sunshine Happy Club 2  
 ~bye~6
 Sunshine Happy Club  
  Z-man  Sunshine Happy Club 0
  INW  Speeders 2  
 Tronners Unlimited  
 ~bye~1  
  Z-man  Tronners Unlimited 0
   Speeders 2  
 ~bye~14
 Speeders  


Ladle 42

  Opening Round (18:00 GMT) Sweet Sixteen (18:45 GMT) Elite Eight (19:30 GMT) Final Four (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                               
 Team.uNk  
 ~bye~15  
  Zman  Team.uNk 2  
   DarkSyndicate 0  
Zman  Still Alive 0
 DarkSyndicate 2  
  Zman  Team.uNk 1  
  R  Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
 Immortal Dynasty -  
 ~bye~7 -  
  R  Immortal Dynasty 1
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
 ~bye~8 -
 Crazy Tronners Alpha -  
  Zman  Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
  CT USA  Ironside 1  
 Ironside -  
 ~bye~11 -  
  CT USA  Ironside 2
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 0  
 ~bye~4 -
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats -  
  CT USA  Ironside 2
  PRU  `'¢.The Collective 0  
 Open Team -  
 ~bye~3 -  
  PRU  Open Team 0
   `'¢.The Collective 2  
 ~bye~12 -
 `'¢.The Collective -  
Zman  Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
INW  ~*Speeders*~ 1
 PRU -  
 ~bye~13 -  
  INW  PRU 0  
   Tronners Unlimited 2  
INW  The Immortals 0
 Tronners Unlimited 2  
  INW  Tronners Unlimited 0  
  G5  ~*Speeders*~ 2  
 ~*Speeders*~ -  
 ~bye~5 -  
  G5  ~*Speeders*~ 2
   Crazy Tronners Beta 0  
 ~bye~10 -
 Crazy Tronners Beta -  
  INW  ~*Speeders*~ 2
  CT LIV  uNk.Team 0  
 ~*SPD*~ -  
 ~bye~9 -  
  CT LIV  ~*SPD*~ 2
   The United Noobs of Armagetron 0  
 ~bye~6 -
 The United Noobs of Armagetron -  
  CT LIV  ~*SPD*~ 0
  Ani#1  uNk.Team 2  
 uNk.Team -  
 ~bye~1 -  
  Ani#1  uNk.Team 2
   Rogue Tronners 1  
 ~bye~14 -
 Rogue Tronners -  


Ladle 41

  Opening Round (18:00 GMT) Sweet Sixteen (18:45 GMT) Elite Eight (19:30 GMT) Final Four (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                               
 Crazy Tronners Alpha  
 ~bye~  
  Rogue  Crazy Tronners Alpha 1  
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
Rogue  DarkSyndicate 0
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
  Rogue  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 1  
  CT LIV  Rogue Tronners 2  
 Rogue Tronners  
 ~bye~  
  CT LIV  Rogue Tronners 2
   uNk.Team 0  
 ~bye~
 uNk.Team  
  Rogue  Rogue Tronners 1  
  G5  you in danger, girl 2  
 you in danger, girl  
 ~bye~  
  Ani-1  you in danger, girl 2
   Crazy Tronners Beta 0  
 ~bye~
 Crazy Tronners Beta  
  G5  you in danger, girl 2
  Ani-1  Speeders 0  
 Immortal Dynasty  
 ~bye~  
  G5  Immortal Dynasty 1
   Speeders 2  
 ~bye~
 Speeders  
Rogue  you in danger, girl 2
Z-man  Team.uNk 1
 Team.uNk  
 ~bye~  
  CT USA  Team.uNk 2  
   Tronners Unlimited 0  
 ~bye~
 Tronners Unlimited  
  CT USA  Team.uNk 2  
  PRU  ~*SP*~ Sunshine Happy Club 0  
 ~*SP*~ Sunshine Happy Club  
 ~bye~  
  PRU  ~*SP*~ Sunshine Happy Club 2
   Still Alive 0  
 ~bye~
 Still Alive  
  Z-man  Team.uNk 2
  CT USA  PRU 0  
 Mixed Dark Matter  
 ~bye~  
  INW  Mixed Dark Matter 0
   ~*SP*~ Angry Short Losers 2  
 ~bye~
 ~*SP*~ Angry Short Losers  
  Z-man  ~*SP*~ Angry Short Losers 0
  INW  PRU 2  
Z-Man  PRU 2  
 The United Noobs of Armagetron 0  
  Z-man  PRU 2
   º¦Oracle 0  
 ~bye~
 º¦Oracle  


Ladle 40

  Opening Round (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Finals (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Oracle 2  Crazy Tronners Alpha x  
 ~bye~2 x  
  Zmans
Oracle 2
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
   Crazy Tronners Beta 0  
Zmans  Open Team 0
 Crazy Tronners Beta 2  
  Zmans
CT USA
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
   Team.uNk 1  
CT USA  Immortal Dynasty 2  
 PRU 1  
  CT USA
PRU
 Immortal Dynasty 0
   Team.uNk 2  
PRU  Tronners Unlimited 0
 Team.uNk 2  
  Zmans
Oracle 1
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
   º¦Oracle 0
_~R~_  º¦Oracle 2  
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 0  
  G5
_~R~_
 º¦Oracle 2
   dRµG ådD¡k†z 0  
G5  DarkSyndicate 0
 dRµG ådD¡k†z 2  
  Oracle 1
G5
 º¦Oracle 2
   Speeders 0  
Oracle 1  Speeders 2  
 The United Noobs of Armagetron 0  
  Oracle 1
CT LIV
 Speeders 2
   Rogue Tronners 0  
CT LIV  Survivors 0
 Rogue Tronners 2  



Ladle 39

  Opening Round (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Finals (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Velocity  Rogue Tronners 2  
 Wild West & Friends 0  
  Velocity
pRu
 Rogue Tronners 2  
   Twixted Xats 0  
pRu  Twixted Xats 2
 Immortal Dynasty 0  
  Z-man's
Velocity
 Rogue Tronners 2  
   Team Unknown 0  
_~R~_  Team Unknown 2  
 SpeeBros 0  
  Z-man's
_~R~_
 Team Unknown 2
   Drug Addicts 0  
Z-man's  PRU 0
 Drug Addicts 2  
  CT USA
Z-man's
 Rogue Tronners 1
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
CT USA  Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
 DarkSyndicate 0  
  CT USA
CT LIV
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
   Courage the Cowardly Dog 0  
CT LIV  Open Team 0
 Courage the Cowardly Dog 2  
  CT USA
G5's
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
   º¦Oracle 0  
TSP CH  º¦Oracle 2  
 Crazy Tronners Beta 0  
  G5's
TSP CH
 º¦Oracle 2
   Speeders 0  
G5's  Tu 1
 Speeders 2  



Ladle 38

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Finals (20:00 GMT)
                                     
TSP DE  Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
 SPD 0  
  TSP KS
TSP DE
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
   DarkSyndicate 0  
TSP KS  Velocity 0
 DarkSyndicate 2  
  CT Liv
Tx
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 0  
   Rogue Tronners 2  
CT Liv  Tu 1  
 Open Team 2  
  CT Liv
Tx
 Open Team 0
   Rogue Tronners 2  
Tx  Immortal Dynasty 0
 Rogue Tronners 2  
  Z-man's
TSP CH
 Rogue Tronners 2
   Speeders is Dead 0
Z-man's  UNK 0  
 Drug Addicts 2  
  TSP CH
Z-man's
 Drug Addicts 2
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 0  
TSP CH  Natural Born Killaz 0
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
  TSP CH
Z-man's
 Drug Addicts 1
   Speeders is Dead 2  
CT USA  United Noobs of Armagetron 0  
 PRU 2  
  G5's
CT USA
 PRU 0
   Speeders is Dead 2  
G5's  Crazy Tronners Beta 0
 Speeders is Dead 2  



Ladle 37

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Finals (20:00 GMT)
                                     
TSP KS  Deadly Viper Assassination Squad 2  
 PRU 0  
  TSP CH
CT's LIV
 Deadly Viper Assassination Squad 1  
   UNK 2  
Z-Man's  uNa 0
 UNK 2  
  TSP CH
G5's
 UNK 1  
   Crazy Tronners 2  
TX  Crazy Tronners 2  
 Plus+ 0  
  G5's
CT's USA
 Crazy Tronners 2
   TX2 0  
TSP DE  TX2 2
 Death By Distraction 0  
  TSP CH
Z-Man's
 Crazy Tronners 2
   Speeders 1
CT's USA  SPD 2  
 Open Team 1  
  TX
TSP DE
 SPD 0
   Rogue Tronners 2  
G5's  TX1 0
 Rogue Tronners 2  
  Z-Man's
TX
 Rogue Tronners 1
   Speeders 2  
TSP CH  Tu 2  
 DarkSyndicate 1  
  Z-Man's
TSP KS
 Tu 0
   Speeders 2  
CT's LIV  Speeders 2
 Immortal Dynasty 0  



Ladle 36

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Finals (20:00 GMT)
                                     
G5's  Wild West 2  
 Death By Distraction 1  
  Z-Man's
TX
 Wild West 0  
   SPD 2  
TX  SPD 2
 Inglourious Basterds 0  
  Z-Man's
TSP KS
 SPD 2  
   Plus+ 0  
CT's LIV  DarkSyndicate 1  
 Open Team 2  
  TSP KS
CT's LIV
 Open Team 0
   Plus+ 2  
CT's USA  Vecolity 0
 Plus+ 2  
  Z-Man's
CT's USA
 SPD 2
   Crazy Tronners 1
Z-Man's  Immortal Dynasty 0  
 TX 2  
  G5's
TSP CH
 TX 2
   UNK 0  
TSP CH  Tronners Unlimited 0
 UNK 2  
  CT's USA
G5's
 TX 0
   Crazy Tronners 2  
TSP DE  tseW dliW 0  
 Crazy Tronners 2  
  CT's USA
TSP DE
 Crazy Tronners 2
   PRU 0  
TSP KS  PRU 2
 Speeders 1  



Ladle 35

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Finals (20:00 GMT)
                                     
PlsResUs  Rogue Tronners x  
 ~bye~2 x  
  CT's USA
TSP DE
 Rogue Tronners 0  
   Crazy Tronners A 2  
G5's  Crazy Tronners A 2
 uNa 0  
  CT's USA
G5's
 Crazy Tronners A 1  
   Team binary 2  
CT's USA  We dont care 0  
 Team binary 2  
  G5's
PlsResUs
 Team binary 2
   PRU 0  
TSP DE  PRU 2
 Team Unknown 0  
  CT's USA
Z-Man's
 Team binary 2
   Speeders 0
TSP NC  WildWest & Company 0  
 Crazy Tronners B 2  
  TX
CT's LIV
 Crazy Tronners B 0
   Speeders 2  
Z-Man's  Speeders 2
 Zirka 0  
  Z-Man's
TSP NC
 Speeders 2
   TX 0  
TX  TX 2  
 Death By Distraction 0  
  Z-Man's
TSP NC
 TX 2
   Open Team 1  
CT's LIV  Open Team x
 ~bye~1 x  



Ladle 34

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Finals (20:00 GMT)
                                     
Z-Man's  uNa  
 ~bye~2  
  Z-Man's
TX
 uNa 0  
   Team Unknown 2  
TX  Team Unknown 2
 Anesthetized 0  
  Z-Man's
TSP NC
 Team Unknown 2  
   DarkSyndicate 1  
CT's LIV  DarkSyndicate 2  
 Consonant Appreciation Team 0  
  TSP NC
CT's LIV
 DarkSyndicate 2
   PRU 0  
TSP NC  Everybody Chill 0
 PRU 2  
  Z-Man's
TSP KS
 Team Unknown 0
   Jalapeños on sticks! 2
G5's  Crazy Tronners 2  
 Speeders 1  
  G5's
CT's USA
 Crazy Tronners 2
   Immortal Dynasty 0  
CT's USA  Open Team 0
 Immortal Dynasty 2  
  TSP KS
G5's
 Crazy Tronners 0
   Jalapeños on sticks! 2  
PRU!  Jalapeños on sticks! 2  
 TX 0  
  TSP KS
PRU!
 Jalapeños on sticks! 2
   Rogue Tronners 0  
TSP KS  Rogue Tronners
 ~bye~1  



Ladle 33

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals () Semi Finals () Finals ()
                                     
CT LIV  Vowel Appreciation Team  
 ~bye~4  
  TSP PA0
CT LIV
 Vowel Appreciation Team 2  
   NoNameNeeded 0  
TSP PA0  Immortal Dynasty 0
 NoNameNeeded 2  
  TSP PA0
DS
 Vowel Appreciation Team 2  
   Ironside 0  
DS  Inglorious Youngbloods 0  
 Ironside 2  
  DS
TSP PA1
 Ironside 2
   Crazy Tronners Beta 0  
TSP PA1  Dark Syndicate 0
 Crazy Tronners Beta 2  
  TSP PA0
Z-Man's
 Vowel Appreciation Team 2
   TX 0
PRU  TX 2  
 uNa 0  
  CT USA
PRU
 TX 2
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 1  
CT USA  Crazy Tronners Alpha
 ~bye~2  
  Z-Man's
CT USA
 TX 2
   Gotta Catch 'Em All! 1  
Z-Man's  PRU 0  
 Gotta Catch 'Em All! 2  
  Z-Man's
TX
 Gotta Catch 'Em All! 2
   WildWest 1  
TX  WildWest
 ~bye~3  



Ladle 32

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals () Semi Finals () Finals ()
                                     
TSP FR  Speeders 2 1  
 DarkSyndicate 2  
  TSP FR
CT's USA
 DarkSyndicate 0  
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
CT's USA  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 0
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
  TSP FR
TSP PA0
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
   Snatch+ 0  
DS  Nunchuks+ 0  
 Snatch+ 2  
  TSP PA0
DS
 Snatch+ 2
   PLZ RES US 1 1  
TSP PA0  United Noobs of Armagetron 0
 PLZ RES US 1 2  
  TSP FR
T¦×¦
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
   Speeders 1 1
CT's LIV  Team Unknown 1  
 Team Louven 2  
  CT's LIV
TSP PA1
 Team Louven 0
   Speeders 1 2  
TSP PA1  Crazy Tronners Beta 0
 Speeders 1 2  
  T¦×¦
CT's LIV
 Speeders 1 2
   Notorious Emoticons 1  
Z-Man's  Notorious Emoticons 2  
 Picture In A Frame 1  
  T¦×¦
Z-Man's
 Notorious Emoticons 2
   Freelancers 0  
T¦×¦  Immortal Dynasty 0
 Freelancers 2  



Ladle 31

  Opening Round (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Finals (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Dark Syndicate  nunchuk+ 0  
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
  TSP PA1
Dark Syndicate
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 1  
   Speeders 1 2  
TSP PA1  Speeders 3 (Open team) x
 Speeders 1 x  
  TSP PA1
PlsResUs!
 Speeders 1 2