Difference between revisions of "Ladle/Results"

(up dated (this is a clone of past ladles))
Line 6: Line 6:
  
 
= Previous Ladles =
 
= Previous Ladles =
 +
 +
=== [[Ladle 41]] ===
 +
 +
{{Ladle41Bracket}}
  
 
=== [[Ladle 40]] ===
 
=== [[Ladle 40]] ===

Revision as of 21:43, 23 January 2011


Ladle Info | Ladle | Challenge Board | Tools | Operations | Results | Statistics | Voting | Bowl
The One hundred and twenty-eighth TRONIC Ladle will be played on Sunday, August 1st, 2021!
  • Discussion for Ladle 128 is taking place here.
  • Server administrators please update your config files.
  • Teams please sign up on the Challenge Board.
  • Then get some practice in before the big day! :)

Recordings of previous Ladles can be found here. They are usually made with the stable build at that time, using the default settings. If a recoding doesn't work, search the forums for the thread relating to that Ladle and read it for help.


Previous Ladles

Ladle 41

  Opening Round (18:00 GMT) Sweet Sixteen (18:45 GMT) Elite Eight (19:30 GMT) Final Four (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                               
 Crazy Tronners Alpha  
 ~bye~  
  Rogue  Crazy Tronners Alpha 1  
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
Rogue  DarkSyndicate 0
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
  Rogue  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 1  
  CT LIV  Rogue Tronners 2  
 Rogue Tronners  
 ~bye~  
  CT LIV  Rogue Tronners 2
   uNk.Team 0  
 ~bye~
 uNk.Team  
  Rogue  Rogue Tronners 1  
  G5  you in danger, girl 2  
 you in danger, girl  
 ~bye~  
  Ani-1  you in danger, girl 2
   Crazy Tronners Beta 0  
 ~bye~
 Crazy Tronners Beta  
  G5  you in danger, girl 2
  Ani-1  Speeders 0  
 Immortal Dynasty  
 ~bye~  
  G5  Immortal Dynasty 1
   Speeders 2  
 ~bye~
 Speeders  
Rogue  you in danger, girl 2
Z-man  Team.uNk 1
 Team.uNk  
 ~bye~  
  CT USA  Team.uNk 2  
   Tronners Unlimited 0  
 ~bye~
 Tronners Unlimited  
  CT USA  Team.uNk 2  
  PRU  ~*SP*~ Sunshine Happy Club 0  
 ~*SP*~ Sunshine Happy Club  
 ~bye~  
  PRU  ~*SP*~ Sunshine Happy Club 2
   Still Alive 0  
 ~bye~
 Still Alive  
  Z-man  Team.uNk 2
  CT USA  PRU 0  
 Mixed Dark Matter  
 ~bye~  
  INW  Mixed Dark Matter 0
   ~*SP*~ Angry Short Losers 2  
 ~bye~
 ~*SP*~ Angry Short Losers  
  Z-man  ~*SP*~ Angry Short Losers 0
  INW  PRU 2  
Z-Man  PRU 2  
 The United Noobs of Armagetron 0  
  Z-man  PRU 2
   º¦Oracle 0  
 ~bye~
 º¦Oracle  


Ladle 40

  Opening Round (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Finals (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Oracle 2  Crazy Tronners Alpha x  
 ~bye~2 x  
  Zmans
Oracle 2
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
   Crazy Tronners Beta 0  
Zmans  Open Team 0
 Crazy Tronners Beta 2  
  Zmans
CT USA
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
   Team.uNk 1  
CT USA  Immortal Dynasty 2  
 PRU 1  
  CT USA
PRU
 Immortal Dynasty 0
   Team.uNk 2  
PRU  Tronners Unlimited 0
 Team.uNk 2  
  Zmans
Oracle 1
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
   º¦Oracle 0
_~R~_  º¦Oracle 2  
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 0  
  G5
_~R~_
 º¦Oracle 2
   dRµG ådD¡k†z 0  
G5  DarkSyndicate 0
 dRµG ådD¡k†z 2  
  Oracle 1
G5
 º¦Oracle 2
   Speeders 0  
Oracle 1  Speeders 2  
 The United Noobs of Armagetron 0  
  Oracle 1
CT LIV
 Speeders 2
   Rogue Tronners 0  
CT LIV  Survivors 0
 Rogue Tronners 2  



Ladle 39

  Opening Round (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Finals (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Velocity  Rogue Tronners 2  
 Wild West & Friends 0  
  Velocity
pRu
 Rogue Tronners 2  
   Twixted Xats 0  
pRu  Twixted Xats 2
 Immortal Dynasty 0  
  Z-man's
Velocity
 Rogue Tronners 2  
   Team Unknown 0  
_~R~_  Team Unknown 2  
 SpeeBros 0  
  Z-man's
_~R~_
 Team Unknown 2
   Drug Addicts 0  
Z-man's  PRU 0
 Drug Addicts 2  
  CT USA
Z-man's
 Rogue Tronners 1
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
CT USA  Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
 DarkSyndicate 0  
  CT USA
CT LIV
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
   Courage the Cowardly Dog 0  
CT LIV  Open Team 0
 Courage the Cowardly Dog 2  
  CT USA
G5's
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
   º¦Oracle 0  
TSP CH  º¦Oracle 2  
 Crazy Tronners Beta 0  
  G5's
TSP CH
 º¦Oracle 2
   Speeders 0  
G5's  Tu 1
 Speeders 2  



Ladle 38

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Finals (20:00 GMT)
                                     
TSP DE  Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
 SPD 0  
  TSP KS
TSP DE
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
   DarkSyndicate 0  
TSP KS  Velocity 0
 DarkSyndicate 2  
  CT Liv
Tx
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 0  
   Rogue Tronners 2  
CT Liv  Tu 1  
 Open Team 2  
  CT Liv
Tx
 Open Team 0
   Rogue Tronners 2  
Tx  Immortal Dynasty 0
 Rogue Tronners 2  
  Z-man's
TSP CH
 Rogue Tronners 2
   Speeders is Dead 0
Z-man's  UNK 0  
 Drug Addicts 2  
  TSP CH
Z-man's
 Drug Addicts 2
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 0  
TSP CH  Natural Born Killaz 0
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
  TSP CH
Z-man's
 Drug Addicts 1
   Speeders is Dead 2  
CT USA  United Noobs of Armagetron 0  
 PRU 2  
  G5's
CT USA
 PRU 0
   Speeders is Dead 2  
G5's  Crazy Tronners Beta 0
 Speeders is Dead 2  



Ladle 37

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Finals (20:00 GMT)
                                     
TSP KS  Deadly Viper Assassination Squad 2  
 PRU 0  
  TSP CH
CT's LIV
 Deadly Viper Assassination Squad 1  
   UNK 2  
Z-Man's  uNa 0
 UNK 2  
  TSP CH
G5's
 UNK 1  
   Crazy Tronners 2  
TX  Crazy Tronners 2  
 Plus+ 0  
  G5's
CT's USA
 Crazy Tronners 2
   TX2 0  
TSP DE  TX2 2
 Death By Distraction 0  
  TSP CH
Z-Man's
 Crazy Tronners 2
   Speeders 1
CT's USA  SPD 2  
 Open Team 1  
  TX
TSP DE
 SPD 0
   Rogue Tronners 2  
G5's  TX1 0
 Rogue Tronners 2  
  Z-Man's
TX
 Rogue Tronners 1
   Speeders 2  
TSP CH  Tu 2  
 DarkSyndicate 1  
  Z-Man's
TSP KS
 Tu 0
   Speeders 2  
CT's LIV  Speeders 2
 Immortal Dynasty 0  



Ladle 36

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Finals (20:00 GMT)
                                     
G5's  Wild West 2  
 Death By Distraction 1  
  Z-Man's
TX
 Wild West 0  
   SPD 2  
TX  SPD 2
 Inglourious Basterds 0  
  Z-Man's
TSP KS
 SPD 2  
   Plus+ 0  
CT's LIV  DarkSyndicate 1  
 Open Team 2  
  TSP KS
CT's LIV
 Open Team 0
   Plus+ 2  
CT's USA  Vecolity 0
 Plus+ 2  
  Z-Man's
CT's USA
 SPD 2
   Crazy Tronners 1
Z-Man's  Immortal Dynasty 0  
 TX 2  
  G5's
TSP CH
 TX 2
   UNK 0  
TSP CH  Tronners Unlimited 0
 UNK 2  
  CT's USA
G5's
 TX 0
   Crazy Tronners 2  
TSP DE  tseW dliW 0  
 Crazy Tronners 2  
  CT's USA
TSP DE
 Crazy Tronners 2
   PRU 0  
TSP KS  PRU 2
 Speeders 1  



Ladle 35

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Finals (20:00 GMT)
                                     
PlsResUs  Rogue Tronners x  
 ~bye~2 x  
  CT's USA
TSP DE
 Rogue Tronners 0  
   Crazy Tronners A 2  
G5's  Crazy Tronners A 2
 uNa 0  
  CT's USA
G5's
 Crazy Tronners A 1  
   Team binary 2  
CT's USA  We dont care 0  
 Team binary 2  
  G5's
PlsResUs
 Team binary 2
   PRU 0  
TSP DE  PRU 2
 Team Unknown 0  
  CT's USA
Z-Man's
 Team binary 2
   Speeders 0
TSP NC  WildWest & Company 0  
 Crazy Tronners B 2  
  TX
CT's LIV
 Crazy Tronners B 0
   Speeders 2  
Z-Man's  Speeders 2
 Zirka 0  
  Z-Man's
TSP NC
 Speeders 2
   TX 0  
TX  TX 2  
 Death By Distraction 0  
  Z-Man's
TSP NC
 TX 2
   Open Team 1  
CT's LIV  Open Team x
 ~bye~1 x  



Ladle 34

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Finals (20:00 GMT)
                                     
Z-Man's  uNa  
 ~bye~2  
  Z-Man's
TX
 uNa 0  
   Team Unknown 2  
TX  Team Unknown 2
 Anesthetized 0  
  Z-Man's
TSP NC
 Team Unknown 2  
   DarkSyndicate 1  
CT's LIV  DarkSyndicate 2  
 Consonant Appreciation Team 0  
  TSP NC
CT's LIV
 DarkSyndicate 2
   PRU 0  
TSP NC  Everybody Chill 0
 PRU 2  
  Z-Man's
TSP KS
 Team Unknown 0
   Jalapeños on sticks! 2
G5's  Crazy Tronners 2  
 Speeders 1  
  G5's
CT's USA
 Crazy Tronners 2
   Immortal Dynasty 0  
CT's USA  Open Team 0
 Immortal Dynasty 2  
  TSP KS
G5's
 Crazy Tronners 0
   Jalapeños on sticks! 2  
PRU!  Jalapeños on sticks! 2  
 TX 0  
  TSP KS
PRU!
 Jalapeños on sticks! 2
   Rogue Tronners 0  
TSP KS  Rogue Tronners
 ~bye~1  



Ladle 33

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals () Semi Finals () Finals ()
                                     
CT LIV  Vowel Appreciation Team  
 ~bye~4  
  TSP PA0
CT LIV
 Vowel Appreciation Team 2  
   NoNameNeeded 0  
TSP PA0  Immortal Dynasty 0
 NoNameNeeded 2  
  TSP PA0
DS
 Vowel Appreciation Team 2  
   Ironside 0  
DS  Inglorious Youngbloods 0  
 Ironside 2  
  DS
TSP PA1
 Ironside 2
   Crazy Tronners Beta 0  
TSP PA1  Dark Syndicate 0
 Crazy Tronners Beta 2  
  TSP PA0
Z-Man's
 Vowel Appreciation Team 2
   TX 0
PRU  TX 2  
 uNa 0  
  CT USA
PRU
 TX 2
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 1  
CT USA  Crazy Tronners Alpha
 ~bye~2  
  Z-Man's
CT USA
 TX 2
   Gotta Catch 'Em All! 1  
Z-Man's  PRU 0  
 Gotta Catch 'Em All! 2  
  Z-Man's
TX
 Gotta Catch 'Em All! 2
   WildWest 1  
TX  WildWest
 ~bye~3  



Ladle 32

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals () Semi Finals () Finals ()
                                     
TSP FR  Speeders 2 1  
 DarkSyndicate 2  
  TSP FR
CT's USA
 DarkSyndicate 0  
   Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
CT's USA  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 0
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
  TSP FR
TSP PA0
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2  
   Snatch+ 0  
DS  Nunchuks+ 0  
 Snatch+ 2  
  TSP PA0
DS
 Snatch+ 2
   PLZ RES US 1 1  
TSP PA0  United Noobs of Armagetron 0
 PLZ RES US 1 2  
  TSP FR
T¦×¦
 Crazy Tronners Alpha 2
   Speeders 1 1
CT's LIV  Team Unknown 1  
 Team Louven 2  
  CT's LIV
TSP PA1
 Team Louven 0
   Speeders 1 2  
TSP PA1  Crazy Tronners Beta 0
 Speeders 1 2  
  T¦×¦
CT's LIV
 Speeders 1 2
   Notorious Emoticons 1  
Z-Man's  Notorious Emoticons 2  
 Picture In A Frame 1  
  T¦×¦
Z-Man's
 Notorious Emoticons 2
   Freelancers 0  
T¦×¦  Immortal Dynasty 0
 Freelancers 2  



Ladle 31

  Opening Round (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Finals (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Dark Syndicate  nunchuk+ 0  
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
  TSP PA1
Dark Syndicate
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 1  
   Speeders 1 2  
TSP PA1  Speeders 3 (Open team) x
 Speeders 1 x  
  TSP PA1
PlsResUs!
 Speeders 1 2  
   Crazy Tronners 0  
PlsResUs!  DarkSyndicate 0  
 Speeders 2 2  
  PlsResUs!
TSP TX
 Speeders 2 0
   Crazy Tronners 2  
TSP TX  Plus+ 0
 Crazy Tronners 2  
  TSP PA1
Z-Mans
 Speeders 1 2
   Notorious Emoticons 1
CT's STO  snatch+ 1  
 Freelancers 2  
  CT USA
CT's STO
 Freelancers 2
   Team Unknown 0  
CT USA  uNa 0
 Team Unknown 2  
  Z-Mans
CT USA
 Freelancers 0
   Notorious Emoticons 2  
Z-Mans  ID Clan 2  
 PLZ RES US! 0  
  Z-Mans
TSP PA2
 ID Clan 0
   Notorious Emoticons 2  
TSP PA2  Open team 0
 Notorious Emoticons 2  



Ladle 30

  Opening Round (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Finals (21:00 GMT)
                                     
TSP TX  Crazy Tronners -  
 ~bye~ -  
  Z-Mans
TSP TX
 Crazy Tronners 2  
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 0  
Z-Mans  PLZ RES US! 1
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
  Z-Mans
Velocity
 Crazy Tronners 2  
   Notorious Emoticons 0  
Velocity  Velocity 0  
 Notorious Emoticons 2  
  Velocity
CT LIV
 Notorious Emoticons 2
   Freelancers 0  
CT LIV  Paηdemiç x
 Freelancers x  
  Z-Mans
CT USA
 Crazy Tronners 0
   Speeders 2
CT STO  DarkSyndicate 0  
 Open team 1  
  DS
CT STO
 Open team 0
   Speeders 2  
DS  Speeders 2
 Immortal Dynasty 0  
  CT USA
DS
 Speeders 2
   Plus+ 1  
CT USA  Team Unknown 0  
 Plus+ 2  
  CT USA
TSP NY
 Plus+ 2
   Spazzy Treeders 0  
TSP NY  Spazzy Treeders 2
 Nunchuk Kids 0  



Ladle 29

  Opening Round (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Finals (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Dark Syndicate  DarkSyndicate -  
 ~bye~ -  
  TSP NY2
Dark Syndicate
 DarkSyndicate 0  
   Freelancers 2  
TSP NY2  Tongue Twisters 0
 Freelancers 2  
  TSP NY2
PlsResUs!
 Freelancers 0  
   Speeders 1 2  
CT STO  Immortal Dynasty 0  
 Crazy Tronners 2  
  PlsResUs!
TSP NY
 Crazy Tronners 0
   Speeders 1 2  
TSP NY  degree° 0
 Speeders 1 2  
  TSP NY2
Z-Mans
 Speeders 1 2
   Plus 0
CT LIV  PLZ RES US! 0  
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
  CT USA
CT LIV
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 0
   Plus 2  
CT USA  Speeders 2 0
 Plus 2  
  Z-Mans
CT USA
 Plus 2
   Wild West 0  
Z-Mans  Open team 0  
 Team uNknown. 2  
  Z-Mans
TSP TX
 Team uNknown. 0
   Wild West 2  
TSP TX  Wild West 2
 Velocity 1  



Ladle 28

  Opening Round (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Finals (21:00 GMT)
                                     
TSP NY2  Crazy Tronners Alpha 0  
 ~*SpeederS*~ 2  
  Z-Mans
TSP NY2
 ~*SpeederS*~ 2  
   Dark Syndicate 0  
Z-Mans  Dark Syndicate 2
 degree°Clan 1  
  Z-Mans
TSP NY
 ~*SpeederS*~ 0  
   The Usual Suspects 2  
TSP NY  The Usual Suspects 2  
 Open Team 0  
  TSP NY
CT 1
 The Usual Suspects 2
   Plus 0  
CT 1  Team uNknown. 0
 Plus 2  
  Z-Mans
TX [NY]
 The Usual Suspects 1
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2
degree's  Team Poland 2  
 Immortal Silence 0  
  degree's
TSP TX
 Team Poland 2
   PLZ RES US! 0  
TSP TX  Super Gays 0
 PLZ RES US! 2  
  TX [NY]
degree's
 Team Poland 0
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
TX [NY]  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
 Crazy Cowboys 0  
  TX [NY]
PlsResUs!
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2
   Crazy Tronners Beta 0  
PlsResUs!  -=VcL. 0
 Crazy Tronners Beta 2  



Ladle 27

  Opening Round (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Finals (21:00 GMT)
                                     
 Crazy tronners -  
 ~bye~ -  
  CT 3
 Crazy tronners 0  
   Arrow Clan 2  
CT 3  Arrow Clan 2
 Dark Syndicate 1  
  CT 3
PlsResUs!
 Arrow Clan 2  
   Plus 0  
 Team uNknown -  
 ~bye~ -  
  PlsResUs!
 Team uNknown 0
   Plus 2  
 Plus -
 ~bye~ -  
  CT 3
Z-Mans
 Arrow Clan 2
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 1
 Open Team -  
 ~bye~ -  
  Z-Mans
 Open Team 2
   PLZ RES US! 0  
 PLZ RES US! -
 ~bye~ -  
  Z-Mans
Pharm TX
 Open Team 0
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats -  
 ~bye~ -  
  Pharm TX
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2
   ~*SpeederS*~ 1  
 ~*SpeederS*~ -
 ~bye~ -  



Ladle 26

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Finals (20:00 GMT)
                                     
 ID Clan -  
 ~bye~ -  
  SP
 ID Clan 0  
   Arrow Clan 2  
SP  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 0
 Arrow Clan 2  
  SP
TX [NY]
 Arrow Clan 1  
   Crazy Tronners 2  
 Crazy Tronners -  
 ~bye~ -  
  TX [NY]
 Crazy Tronners 2
   Team uNknown 0  
 Team uNknown -
 ~bye~ -  
  SP
CT 3
 Crazy Tronners 1
   ~*SpeederS*~ 2
Pharm TX  PLZ RES US 0  
 DarkSyndicate 2  
  CT 3
 DarkSyndicate 2
   BrokenSilence 0  
 BrokenSilence -
 ~bye~ -  
  CT 3
CT 1
 DarkSyndicate 0
   ~*SpeederS*~ 2  
CT 1  Wild West Alpha 0  
 ~*SpeederS*~ 2  
  CT 1
 ~*SpeederS*~ 2
   Plus 0  
 Plus -
 ~bye~ -  



Ladle 25

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Finals (20:00 GMT)
                                     
 World's Tightest Forters NA  
 ~bye~ NA  
  ~|DS|~
 World's Tightest Forters 0  
   Crazy Tronners 2  
~|DS|~  Crazy Tronners 2
 ~*SP*~ 0  
  ~|DS|~
Pharm TX
 Crazy Tronners 2  
   Plus 0  
Pharm TX  VçL 1  
 Plus 2  
  Pharm TX
 Plus 2
   Arrow Clan 0  
CT 1  Wild West Alpha 0
 Arrow Clan 2  
  TX [NY]
~|DS|~
 Crazy Tronners 2
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 1
TX [NY]  DarkSyndicate 2  
 Team uNknown 0  
  TX [NY]
Flex 1
 DarkSyndicate 1
   Crazy Arrows 2  
Flex 1  Crazy Arrows 2
 PLZ RES US! 0  
  TX [NY]
Z-Man's
 Crazy Arrows 0
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
Pharm NY  ID CLAN 0  
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
  Z-Man's
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2
   Brokensilence 0  
 Brokensilence NA
 ~bye~ NA  



Ladle 24

  Opening Round (17:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (18:30 GMT) Semi Finals (19:15 GMT) Finals (20:00 GMT)
                                     
 Wild West Alpha x  
 ~bye~ x  
  ~|DS|~
 Wild West Alpha 0  
   ~*SpeederS*~ 2  
~|DS|~  ~*SpeederS*~ x
 LOLcats No show  
  TX [NY]
CT 1
 ~*SpeederS*~ 1  
   Assorted Freeloaders 2  
Pharm  PLZ RES US! 1  
 VcL Clan 2  
  Pharm
PRU
 VcL Clan 0
   Assorted Freeloaders 2  
 Assorted Freeloaders x
 ~bye~ x  
  ~|DS|~
TX [NY]
 Assorted Freeloaders 1
   Arrow-Clan 2
 Team Unknown. uNk x  
 ~bye~ x  
  TX [NY]
 Team Unknown. uNk 0
   Arrow-Clan 2  
CT 1  Arrow-Clan 2
 Crazy Tronners 0  
  ~|DS|~
Bugfarm
 Arrow-Clan 2
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 0  
Bugfarm  Immortal Dynasty 1  
 Plus 2  
  CT 1
 Plus 0
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats x
 ~bye~ x  



Ladle 23

  Opening Round Round of 16 (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Finals (21:00 GMT)
                                               
 VcL Clan 0  
 Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats ¹ 2  
  TX [NY]  ~*SP*~ 0  
     Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats ¹ 2  
    
      
  TX [NY]  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats ¹ 2  
     Anarchic Wanderers 0  
      
      
  Flex's  Super Gays ♥ 0
     Anarchic Wanderers 2  
    
      
  VcL  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats ¹ 2  
     Wild West 0  
      
      
  ~|DS|~  Fortress Crazy Wild Tronners 0
     Wild West 2  
    
      
  ~|DS|~  Wild West 2
     Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats ² 1  
      
      
  CT 2  PLZ RES US! 0
     Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats ² 2  
    
      
TX [NY]  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats ¹ 3
   Crazy Tronners α 2
      
      
  CT 1  -»| Arrow Clan 2  
     Team Unknown. uNk 0  
    
      
  Z-Man's  -»| Arrow Clan 1  
     Crazy Tronners β 2  
      
      
  TX [ATL]  Crazy Tronners β 2
     _~Rogue Tronners~_ 1  
    
      
  CT 1  Crazy Tronners β 0
     Crazy Tronners α 2  
      
      
  VcL  Crazy Tronners α 2
     Immortal Dynasty 0  
    
      
  CT 1  Crazy Tronners α 2
     Plus 1  
      
      
  Z-Man's  Plus 2
     DarkSyndicate 0  
 DarkSyndicate 2
 BrokenSilence 0  


Ladle 22 (Bowl 1)

  Opening Round (18:00 GMT) Sweet Sixteen (18:45 GMT) Elite Eight (19:30 GMT) Final Four (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                               
      
      
  Z-Man's  PLZ RES US! 2  
     -=VcL Clan 0  
      
      
  Z-Man's  PLZ RES US! 0  
  WW Ladle  Dark Syndicate 2  
      
      
  CT Bowl 2  F!GHT/Team Unknown. uNk 0
     Dark Syndicate 2  
    
      
  Z-Man's  Dark Syndicate 0  
  WW Ladle  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2  
      
      
  Pharm: EU  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2
     Manic Tentacles 0  
    
      
  Pharm EU  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2
  Pharm US  ~*Speeders*~ 0  
      
      
  Pharm: US  ~*Speeders*~ 2
   Crazy Tronners β 1  
    
      
Z-Man's  Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 2
TR Bowl  Arrow Clan 1
      
      
  WW Ladle  Plus 2  
     Wild West Alpha 0  
WW Ladle  Wild West Alpha 2
 tronAholics 0  
  TR Bowl  Plus 1  
  PRU Bowl  Crazy Tronners α 2  
      
      
  TR Bowl  Crazy Tronners α 2
     Immortal Dynasty I 0  
    
      
  TR Bowl  Crazy Tronners α 1
  CT Bowl 1  Arrow Clan 2  
      
      
  VcL Bowl  Black Ice 0
     Bebe One More Time 2  
    
      
  CT Bowl 1  Bebe One More Time 1
  VcL Bowl  Arrow Clan 2  
CT Bowl 1  fake_ 0  
 Arrow Clan 2  
  CT Bowl 1  Arrow Clan 2
     Immortal Dynasty II 0  
    
      

Ladle 21

  Opening Round (18:45 GMT) Quarter Finals (19:30 GMT) Semi Finals (20:15 GMT) Finals (21:00 GMT)
                                     
¦×¦ Fort  ¦×¦  
 ~bye~  
  TR Fort
 ¦×¦ 0  
   Twisted Rats 2  
TR Fort  Wild West Alpha 0
 Twisted Rats 2  
  TR Fort
CT Fort 2
 Twisted Rats 0  
   Plus 2  
CT Fort 2  Manic Tentacles 0  
 Kill or Die 2  
  CT Fort 2
 Kill or Die 0
   Plus 2  
Wild West  Plus 2
 ~*Speeders*~ 0  
  TR Fort
Z-Man's
 Plus 0
   Arrow Clan 3
VcL Fort  Immortal Dynasty 2  
 VcL 0  
  VcL Fort
 Immortal Dynasty 2
   Crazy Tronners 0  
CT Fort 1  Crazy Tronners 2
 tronAholics 0  
  Z-Man's
VcL Fort
 Immortal Dynasty 0
   Arrow Clan 2  
Z-Man's  PLZ RES US! 0  
 Arrow Clan 2  
  Z-Man's
 Arrow Clan 2
   DarkSyndicate 0  
Pharm  DarkSyndicate
 ~bye~  



Ladle 20

  Sweet Sixteen (18:45 GMT) Elite Eight (19:30 GMT) Final Four (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Z-Man's  Crazy Tronners 2  
 ¦×¦ 0  
  Z-Man's
 Crazy Tronners 2  
   Twisted Rats 1  
PinkTomato  Twisted Rats 2
 Tender Splitters 0  
  Z-Man's
 Crazy Tronners 2  
   Wild West Alpha 1  
Pharm  Anonymous Noobs 2  
 Wild West Bravo 0  
  Pharm
 Anonymous Noobs 0
   Wild West Alpha 2  
CT Fort 2  Immortal Dynasty 0
 Wild West Alpha 2  
  Z-Man's
 Crazy Tronners 3
   pluS+ 1
TR Fort  +Plus 2  
 VcL Clan 0  
  TR Fort
 +Plus 2
   Manic Miners 0  
Garden  Manic Miners
 ~bye~  
  TR Fort
 +Plus 1
   pluS+ 2  
CT Fort 1  Arrow Clan 2  
 Manic Tentacles 0  
  CT Fort 1
 Arrow Clan 0
   pluS+ 2  
¦×¦ Fort  PLZ RES US! 0
 pluS+ 2  



Ladle 19

  Sweet Sixteen (18:45 GMT) Elite Eight (19:30 GMT) Final Four (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Flex's Server  /dev/null/ 0  
 Arrow-Clan 2  
  Flex's Server
Fortress Garden
 Arrow-Clan 0  
   Kill or Die 2  
Fortress Garden  Kill or Die x
 ~bye~ x  
  Flex's Server
{PinkTomato} Fortress
 Kill or Die 2  
   Crazy Tronners 1  
{PinkTomato} Fortress  Crazy Tronners 2  
 Manic Tentacles 0  
  {PinkTomato} Fortress
Crazy Tronners Ladle Fortress 2
 Crazy Tronners 2
   Twisted Rats 0  
¦×¦ Fortress  Twisted Rats 2
 Night Walkers+VcL 0  
  Z-Man's
{PinkTomato} Fortress
 Kill or Die 3
   Plus 0
Night Walker's Central~Fortress  DarkSyndicate 0  
 Plus 2  
  Night Walker's Central~Fortress
Z-Man's
 Plus 2
   Wild West 0  
Z-Man's  Manic Miners 0
 Wild West 2  
  Night Walker's Central~Fortress
Z-Man's
 Plus 2
   ¦×¦ 0  
Twisted Rats Ladle Fortress Server  ~*Speeders*~ x  
 ¦×¦ ~bye~  
  Twisted Rats [:. Ladle Fortress
¦×¦ Fortress
 ¦×¦ 2
   Immortal Dynasty 0  
Crazy Tronners Ladle Fortress 2  PLZ RES US! 1
 Immortal Dynasty 2  



Ladle 18

  Sweet Sixteen (18:45 GMT) Elite Eight (19:30 GMT) Final Four (20:15 GMT) Championship (21:00 GMT)
                                     
Z-Man  Twisted Rats N/A  
 ~Bye N/A  
  Z-Man
{PinkTomato} Fortress
 Twisted Rats 2  
   Manic Tentacles 0  
Flex's Server  Mister 0
 Manic Tentacles 2  
  Z-Man
{PinkTomato} Fortress
 Twisted Rats 0  
   Bebe's Boobs Destroy Society 2  
Crazy Tronners Ladle 2  Arrow Clan 2  
 Fast Fruits 0  
  Crazy Tronners Ladle 2
.:] TR Ladle Fortress
 Arrow Clan 0
   Bebe's Boobs Destroy Society 2  
{PinkTomato} Fortress  ~*The SpeediKs*~ 0
 Bebe's Boobs Destroy Society 2  
  Z-Man
{PinkTomato} Fortress
 Bebe's Boobs Destroy Society 3
   Crazy Tronners 0
The Server Pharm  Night Walkers 0  
 Plus 2  
  The Server Pharm
¦×¦ Fortress
 Plus 0
   ¦×¦ 2  
¦×¦ Fortress  ¦×¦ 2
 PLZ RES US! 0  
  The Server Pharm
¦×¦ Fortress
 ¦×¦ 0
   Crazy Tronners 2  
Crazy Tronners Ladle 1  DarkSyndicate 2  
 Wild West 0  
  Crazy Tronners Ladle 1
Flex's Server
 DarkSyndicate 0
   Crazy Tronners 2  
.:] Twisted Rats [:. Ladle Fortress Server  Crazy Tronners N/A
 last minute pixels N/A  



  • If there are 2 servers listed for a specific game, the game will be played in each team's home server (European or American) if both teams are European or both are American. If there is a mixture, the game will be played in the server that is in bold.

Ladle 17

  First Round (6:45 PM UTC) Quarter Finals (7:30 PM UTC) Semi Finals (8:15 PM UTC) Final (9:00 PM UTC)
                                     
Server 1  Crazy Tronners 2  
 Kill or Die 1  
  Server 1
Server 2
 Crazy Tronners 2  
   Noobs of Terror 0  
Server 2     
      
  Server 1
Server 3
 Crazy Tronners 2  
   ~*The Speeders*~ 0  
Server 3       
      
  Server 3
Server 4
 ~*The Speeders*~ 2
   New Money 0  
Server 4     
      
  Server 1
Server 5
 Crazy Tronners 2
   Twisted Rats 3
Server 5       
      
  Server 5
Server 6
 ~WrD~ 0
   -¦×¦- 2  
Server 6     
      
  Server 5
Server 7
 -¦×¦- 0
   Twisted Rats 2  
Server 7       
      
  Server 7
Server 8
 Twisted Rats 2
   DarkSyndicate 0  
Server 8     
      



Ladle 16

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
                           
  1  Twisted Rats 0  
8  Crazy Tronners 2  
     Crazy Tronners 2  
     Matado Core 1  
4  DarkSyndicate 0
  5  Matado Core 2  
       Crazy Tronners 3
     -¦x¦- 2
  3  Open Team 1  
6  -¦x¦- 2  
     -¦x¦- 2
     KOz 0  
2  Wild West 1
  7  KOz 2  



Ladle 15

  Semifinals Finals
                 
   °°ps 0  
 DarkSyndicate 2  
     DarkSyndicate 0
     -¦x¦- 3
 Crazy Tronners 0
   -¦x¦- 2  


Ladle 14

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
                           
  1  °°ps 0  
8  -¦x¦- 2  
     -¦x¦- 2  
     Programs 0  
4  One man team 0
  5  Programs 2  
       -¦x¦- 1
     Twisted Killer Rats 3
  3  Crazy Tronners 2  
6  DarkSyndicate 1  
     Crazy Tronners 0
     Twisted Killer Rats 2  
2  Twisted Killer Rats ~bye~
  7   -  



Ladle 13

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
                           
  1  °°ps team 1  
8  Crazy Tronners 2  
     Crazy Tronners 2  
     DarkSyndicate 0  
4  DarkSyndicate 2
  5  ~*SpeederS*~ 1  
       Crazy Tronners 2
     -¦x¦- 3
  3  -¦x¦- ~bye~  
6   -  
     -¦x¦- 2
     Twisted Killer Rats 1  
2  Combine 0
  7  Twisted Killer Rats 2  



Ladle 12

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
                           
  1       
8       
     Tronners Under the Influence 2  
     °°ps 0  
4     
  5       
       Tronners Under the Influence 0
     -¦x¦- 3
  3  -¦x¦- 2  
6  ~*SpeederS*~ 0  
     -¦x¦- 2
     Tronic Monkeys 0  
2     
  7       



Ladle 11

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
                           
  1  ~*SpeederS*~ 0  
8  °°ps and Dark Syndicate 2  
     °°ps and Dark Syndicate 0  
     -¦×¦- 2  
4  -¦×¦- 2
  5  Tronic Monkeys 0  
       -¦×¦- 0
     Fogies with Wheelchairs 3
  3       
6       
     Tronners Under the Influence 1
     Fogies with Wheelchairs 2  
2     
  7       



Ladle 10

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
                           
  1  ¦x¦ 2  
8  °°ps 0  
     ¦x¦ 0  
     ~*SpeederS*~ 2  
4  ~*SpeederS*~ 2
  5  Tronic Monkeys 0  
       ~*SpeederS*~ 0
     Tronners Under the Influence 3
  3       
6       
     Tronners Under the Influence 2
     Open Team 1  
2     
  7       



Ladle 9

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
                           
  1  The FreakZ 1  
8  Tronners Under the Influence 2  
     Tronners Under the Influence 0  
     Team somethingsomething 2  
4  -¦x¦- 1
  5  Team somethingsomething 2  
       Team somethingsomething 3
     ~*SpeederS*~ 1
  3  °°ps ~bye~  
6   -  
     °°ps 0
     ~*SpeederS*~ 2  
2  Tronic Monkeys 1
  7  ~*SpeederS*~ 2  



Ladle 8

  Semifinals Finals
                 
   °°ps 1  
 ~*SpeederS*~ 2  
     ~*SpeederS*~ 1
     Tronners Under the Influence 3
 -¦x¦- 0
   Tronners Under the Influence 2  


Ladle 7

  Semifinals Finals
                 
   -¦x¦- 0  
 ~*SpeederS*~ 2  
     ~*SpeederS*~ 3
     Tronners Under the Influence 1
 Tronic Monkeys 0
   Tronners Under the Influence 2  


Ladle 6

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
                           
  1  Tronners Under the Influence 2  
8  °°ps 0  
     Tronners Under the Influence 2  
     ~*SpeederS*~ 0  
4  ~*SpeederS*~ ~bye~
  5   -  
       Tronners Under the Influence 1
     Team somethingsomething 3
  3  Tronic Monkeys ~bye~  
6   -  
     Tronic Monkeys 0
     Team somethingsomething 2  
2  Team somethingsomething ~bye~
  7   -  



Ladle 5

  Semifinals Finals
                 
   Wraith Squadron -  
 Professional Killers Club No Shows  
     Wraith Squadron 2
     Tronic Monkeys 3
 Tronic Monkeys 2
   Tronners Under the Influence 1  


Ladle 4

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
                           
  1  WPN 2  
8  Tronic Monkeys 0  
     WPN 0  
     Holers 2  
4  Holers ~bye~
  5   -  
       Holers 0
     proN00bz 2
  3  Steve Taylor 2  
6  Wraith Squadron 0  
     Steve Taylor 0
     proN00bz 2  
2  proN00bz -
  7  TiP No Shows  



Ladle 3

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
                           
  1  Anarchic Wanderers A -  
8  Wraith Squadron No Shows  
     Anarchic Wanderers A 2  
     Shadow League 1  
4  Shadow League 2
  5  Crazy Tronners 0  
       Anarchic Wanderers A 1
     Anarchic Wanderers B 2
  3  WPN -  
6  ~bye~ -  
     WPN 1
     Anarchic Wanderers B 2  
2  Anarchic Wanderers B -
  7  ~bye~ -  



Ladle 2

  Semifinals Finals
                 
   Anarchic Wanderers 2  
 LØL 1  
     Anarchic Wanderers 3
     Wraith Squadron 0
 Wraith Squadron 2
   ~*SpeederS*~ 1  


Ladle 1

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
                           
  1  Anarchic Wanderers 2  
8  ~*SpeederS*~ 0  
     Anarchic Wanderers 1  
     Shadow League 2  
4  Shadow League 2
  5  Lords of Destruction 0  
       Shadow League 2
     Wraith Squadron 0
  3  Wraith Squadron 2  
6  LØL 1  
     Wraith Squadron -
     Crazy Tronners No Shows  
2  Crazy Tronners -
  7  ~bye~ -