Difference between revisions of "Template:FortCafeBracket"
From Armagetron
(Whew.) |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| RD1-score02-1= | | RD1-score02-1= | ||
− | | RD1-seed03= | + | | RD1-seed03=CT USA |
| RD1-team03=Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats | | RD1-team03=Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats | ||
| RD1-score03-1= | | RD1-score03-1= | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| RDL1-seed01=PRU | | RDL1-seed01=PRU | ||
− | | RDL1-team01=Loser | + | | RDL1-team01=Loser CT USA (Round 1) |
− | | RDL1-score01-1= | + | | RDL1-score01-1=x |
− | | RDL1-team02=Loser | + | | RDL1-team02=Loser CT LIV (Round 2) |
| RDL1-score02-1= | | RDL1-score02-1= | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| RD2-team01=Open Team | | RD2-team01=Open Team | ||
| RD2-score01-1= | | RD2-score01-1= | ||
− | | RD2-team02=Winner | + | | RD2-team02=Winner CT USA (Round 1) |
| RD2-score02-1= | | RD2-score02-1= | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| RDL2-seed01=PRU | | RDL2-seed01=PRU | ||
− | | RDL2-team01=Winner | + | | RDL2-team01=Winner PRU (Round 1b) |
| RDL2-score01-1= | | RDL2-score01-1= | ||
− | | RDL2-team02=Loser | + | | RDL2-team02=Loser R Kansas (Round 2) |
| RDL2-score02-1= | | RDL2-score02-1= | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| RDL2-seed05=INW's | | RDL2-seed05=INW's | ||
− | | RDL2-team05=Loser | + | | RDL2-team05=Loser CT USA (Round 2) |
| RDL2-score05-1= | | RDL2-score05-1= | ||
− | | RDL2-team06=Loser | + | | RDL2-team06=Loser G5's (Round 2) |
| RDL2-score06-1= | | RDL2-score06-1= | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| RD3-seed01='''CT USA''' | | RD3-seed01='''CT USA''' | ||
| RD3-seed02=_~R~_Kansas | | RD3-seed02=_~R~_Kansas | ||
− | | RD3-team01=Winner | + | | RD3-team01=Winner CT USA (Round 2) |
| RD3-score01-1= | | RD3-score01-1= | ||
− | | RD3-team02=Winner | + | | RD3-team02=Winner R Kansas (Round 2) |
| RD3-score02-1= | | RD3-score02-1= | ||
| RD3-seed03='''CT LIV''' | | RD3-seed03='''CT LIV''' | ||
| RD3-seed04= | | RD3-seed04= | ||
− | | RD3-team03=Winner | + | | RD3-team03=Winner G5's (Round 2) |
| RD3-score03-1= | | RD3-score03-1= | ||
− | | RD3-team04=Winner | + | | RD3-team04=Winner CT LIV (Round 2) |
| RD3-score04-1= | | RD3-score04-1= | ||
| RDL3-seed01='''G5's''' | | RDL3-seed01='''G5's''' | ||
| RDL3-seed02=_~R~_Paris | | RDL3-seed02=_~R~_Paris | ||
− | | RDL3-team01=Winner | + | | RDL3-team01=Winner PRU (Round 2b) |
| RDL3-score01-1= | | RDL3-score01-1= | ||
− | | RDL3-team02=Loser | + | | RDL3-team02=Loser CT USA (Round 2) |
| RDL3-score02-1= | | RDL3-score02-1= | ||
| RDL3-seed03='''INW's''' | | RDL3-seed03='''INW's''' | ||
| RDL3-seed04=PRU | | RDL3-seed04=PRU | ||
− | | RDL3-team03=Winner | + | | RDL3-team03=Winner INW's (Round 2b) |
| RDL3-score03-1= | | RDL3-score03-1= | ||
− | | RDL3-team04=Loser | + | | RDL3-team04=Loser CT LIV (Round 3) |
| RDL3-score04-1= | | RDL3-score04-1= | ||
− | | RDL4-seed01=''' | + | | RDL4-seed01='''---->''' |
− | | RDL4-seed02= | + | | RDL4-seed02= |
| RDL4-team01= | | RDL4-team01= | ||
| RDL4-score01-1= | | RDL4-score01-1= | ||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| RDL4-score02-1= | | RDL4-score02-1= | ||
− | | RDL4-seed03=''' | + | | RDL4-seed03='''---->''' |
− | | RDL4-seed04= | + | | RDL4-seed04= |
| RDL4-team03= | | RDL4-team03= | ||
| RDL4-score03-1= | | RDL4-score03-1= | ||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| RD4-seed01='''CT USA''' | | RD4-seed01='''CT USA''' | ||
| RD4-seed02=G5's | | RD4-seed02=G5's | ||
− | | RD4-team01=Winner | + | | RD4-team01=Winner CT USA (Round 3) |
| RD4-score01-1= | | RD4-score01-1= | ||
− | | RD4-team02=Winner | + | | RD4-team02=Winner CT LIV (Round 3) |
| RD4-score02-1= | | RD4-score02-1= | ||
| RDL5-seed01='''CT LIV''' | | RDL5-seed01='''CT LIV''' | ||
| RDL5-seed02=INW's | | RDL5-seed02=INW's | ||
− | | RDL5-team01=Winner | + | | RDL5-team01=Winner G5's (Round 3b) |
| RDL5-score01-1= | | RDL5-score01-1= | ||
− | | RDL5-team02=Winner | + | | RDL5-team02=Winner INW's (Round 3b) |
| RDL5-score02-1= | | RDL5-score02-1= | ||
− | | RDL6-seed01=''' | + | | RDL6-seed01='''CT LIV''' |
− | | RDL6-seed02= | + | | RDL6-seed02=CT USA |
− | | RDL6-team01= | + | | RDL6-team01=Winner CT LIV (semifinals) |
| RDL6-score01-1= | | RDL6-score01-1= | ||
− | | RDL6-team02= | + | | RDL6-team02=Loser CT USA (semifinals) |
| RDL6-score02-1= | | RDL6-score02-1= | ||
| RD5-seed01='''CT LIV''' | | RD5-seed01='''CT LIV''' | ||
| RD5-seed02=CT USA | | RD5-seed02=CT USA | ||
− | | RD5-team01=Winner | + | | RD5-team01=Winner CT USA |
| RD5-score01-1= | | RD5-score01-1= | ||
− | | RD5-team02=Winner | + | | RD5-team02=Winner CT LIV |
| RD5-score02-1= | | RD5-score02-1= | ||
}} | }} |
Revision as of 12:16, 17 October 2010
Opening Round (17:45 and 18:00 GMT) | 2nd Round (18:15 and 18:30 GMT) | 3rd Round (18:45 and 19:00 GMT) | 4th Round (19:15 GMT) | Semifinals (19:30 GMT) | Finals (19:45 and 20:00 GMT) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Open Team | Open Team | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats | Winner CT USA (Round 1) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
United Noobs of Armagetron | Winner CT USA (Round 2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Starbucks | Winner R Kansas (Round 2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~3 | Starbucks | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~4 | Immortal Dynasty | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Immortal Dynasty | Winner CT USA (Round 3) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UNK+ | Winner CT LIV (Round 3) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~5 | UNK+ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~2 | Dark Syndicate | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dark Syndicate | Winner G5's (Round 2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crazy Tronners | Winner CT LIV (Round 2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~1 | Crazy Tronners | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~Bye~6 | PRU | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PRU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner CT USA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner CT LIV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loser CT USA (Round 1) | Winner PRU (Round 1b) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loser CT LIV (Round 2) | Loser R Kansas (Round 2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner PRU (Round 2b) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loser CT USA (Round 2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner G5's (Round 3b) | Winner CT LIV (semifinals) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner INW's (Round 3b) | Loser CT USA (semifinals) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loser CT USA (Round 2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loser G5's (Round 2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner INW's (Round 2b) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loser CT LIV (Round 3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||