Difference between revisions of "Template:FortCafeBracket"
From Armagetron
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| RD2-score08= | | RD2-score08= | ||
+ | | RDL2-seed01=Server 2 | ||
+ | | RDL2-team01='''Team 2''' | ||
+ | | RDL2-score01= | ||
+ | | RDL2-team02=Team 3 | ||
+ | | RDL2-score02= | ||
+ | |||
+ | | RDL2-seed03=Server 4 | ||
+ | | RDL2-team03='''Team 6''' | ||
+ | | RDL2-score03= | ||
+ | | RDL2-team04=Team 7 | ||
+ | | RDL2-score04= | ||
+ | |||
+ | | RDL2-seed05=Server 6 | ||
+ | | RDL2-team05='''Team 10''' | ||
+ | | RDL2-score05= | ||
+ | | RDL2-team06=Team 11 | ||
+ | | RDL2-score06= | ||
+ | |||
+ | | RDL2-seed07=Server 8 | ||
+ | | RDL2-team07='''Team 14''' | ||
+ | | RDL2-score07= | ||
+ | | RDL2-team08=Team 15 | ||
+ | | RDL2-score08= | ||
}} | }} |
Revision as of 23:14, 17 September 2010
Opening Round (17:45 and 18:00 GMT) | 2nd Round (18:15 and 18:30 GMT) | 3rd Round (18:45 and 19:00 GMT) | 4th Round (19:15 GMT) | Semifinals (19:30 GMT) | Finals (19:45 and 20:00 GMT) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 2 | Team 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 3 | Team 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 6 | Team 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 7 | Team 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 10 | Team 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 11 | Team 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 14 | Team 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 15 | Team 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 2 | Team 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 4 | Team 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 6 | Team 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 8 | Team 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 10 | Team 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 12 | Team 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 14 | Team 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team 4 | Team 15 |