Difference between revisions of "Template:FortCafeBracket"

(Fixes to the flow)
Line 17: Line 17:
  
 
| RD1-seed01=Server 1
 
| RD1-seed01=Server 1
| RD1-team01='''Team 1'''
+
| RD1-team01=Wild West
 
| RD1-score01-1=
 
| RD1-score01-1=
| RD1-team02=Team 2
+
| RD1-team02=~bye~7
 
| RD1-score02-1=
 
| RD1-score02-1=
  
 
| RD1-seed03=Server 2
 
| RD1-seed03=Server 2
| RD1-team03='''Team 3'''
+
| RD1-team03=Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats
 
| RD1-score03-1=
 
| RD1-score03-1=
| RD1-team04=Team 4
+
| RD1-team04=United Noobs of Armagetron
 
| RD1-score04-1=
 
| RD1-score04-1=
  
 
| RD1-seed05=Server 3
 
| RD1-seed05=Server 3
| RD1-team05='''Team 5'''
+
| RD1-team05=Starbucks
 
| RD1-score05-1=
 
| RD1-score05-1=
| RD1-team06=Team 6
+
| RD1-team06=~Bye~3
 
| RD1-score06-1=
 
| RD1-score06-1=
  
 
| RD1-seed07=Server 4
 
| RD1-seed07=Server 4
| RD1-team07='''Team 7'''
+
| RD1-team07=~Bye~4
 
| RD1-score07-1=
 
| RD1-score07-1=
| RD1-team08=Team 8
+
| RD1-team08=Immortal Dynasty
 
| RD1-score08-1=
 
| RD1-score08-1=
  
 
| RD1-seed09=Server 5
 
| RD1-seed09=Server 5
| RD1-team09='''Team 9'''
+
| RD1-team09=UNK+
 
| RD1-score09-1=
 
| RD1-score09-1=
| RD1-team10=Team 10
+
| RD1-team10=~Bye~5
 
| RD1-score10-1=
 
| RD1-score10-1=
  
 
| RD1-seed11=Server 6
 
| RD1-seed11=Server 6
| RD1-team11='''Team 11'''
+
| RD1-team11=~Bye~2
 
| RD1-score11-1=
 
| RD1-score11-1=
| RD1-team12=Team 12
+
| RD1-team12=Dark Syndicate
 
| RD1-score12-1=
 
| RD1-score12-1=
  
 
| RD1-seed13=Server 7
 
| RD1-seed13=Server 7
| RD1-team13='''Team 13'''
+
| RD1-team13=Crazy Tronners
 
| RD1-score13-1=
 
| RD1-score13-1=
| RD1-team14=Team 14
+
| RD1-team14=~Bye~1
 
| RD1-score14-1=
 
| RD1-score14-1=
  
 
| RD1-seed15=Server 8
 
| RD1-seed15=Server 8
| RD1-team15='''Team 15'''
+
| RD1-team15=~Bye~6
 
| RD1-score15-1=
 
| RD1-score15-1=
| RD1-team16=Team 16
+
| RD1-team16=PRU
 
| RD1-score16-1=
 
| RD1-score16-1=
  

Revision as of 19:20, 14 October 2010

Opening Round (17:45 and 18:00 GMT)   2nd Round (18:15 and 18:30 GMT)   3rd Round (18:45 and 19:00 GMT)   4th Round (19:15 GMT)   Semifinals (19:30 GMT)   Finals (19:45 and 20:00 GMT)
   Wild West    
 ~bye~7          Team 1    
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats      Team 3    
 United Noobs of Armagetron          Team 1    
   Starbucks          Team 5    
 ~Bye~3        Team 5
   ~Bye~4      Team 7  
 Immortal Dynasty          Team 1    
   UNK+        Team 9      
 ~Bye~5        Team 9  
   ~Bye~2        Team 11  
 Dark Syndicate            Team 9
   Crazy Tronners          Team 13  
 ~Bye~1        Team 13
   ~Bye~6      Team 15  
 PRU  
     Team 1    
     Team 2    
   Team 2        Team 2    
   Team 4        Team 3    
       Team 2        Team 2    
       Team 6        Team 5    
   Team 6      Team 6
   Team 8      Team 7  
       Team 2        Team 2    
       Team 10        Team 9    
   Team 10      Team 10  
   Team 12      Team 11  
       Team 10      Team 10
       Team 14      Team 13  
   Team 14      Team 14
   Team 16      Team 15