Difference between revisions of "Template:FortCafeBracket"

Line 90: Line 90:
 
| RD2-seed01=CT USA
 
| RD2-seed01=CT USA
 
| RD2-team01=Open Team
 
| RD2-team01=Open Team
| RD2-score01-1=
+
| RD2-score01-1=0
| RD2-team02=Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats
+
| RD2-team02='''Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats'''
| RD2-score02-1=
+
| RD2-score02-1='''2'''
  
 
| RD2-seed03=_~R~_Kansas
 
| RD2-seed03=_~R~_Kansas
Line 138: Line 138:
 
| RD3-seed01='''CT USA'''
 
| RD3-seed01='''CT USA'''
 
| RD3-seed02=PRU
 
| RD3-seed02=PRU
| RD3-team01=Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats
+
| RD3-team01='''Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats'''
| RD3-score01-1=
+
| RD3-score01-1=2
| RD3-team02=Winner R Kansas (Round 2)
+
| RD3-team02=Starbucks
| RD3-score02-1=
+
| RD3-score02-1=0
  
 
| RD3-seed03='''CT LIV'''
 
| RD3-seed03='''CT LIV'''
Line 180: Line 180:
 
| RD4-seed01='''CT USA'''
 
| RD4-seed01='''CT USA'''
 
| RD4-seed02=G5's
 
| RD4-seed02=G5's
| RD4-team01=Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats
+
| RD4-team01='''Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats'''
| RD4-score01-1=2
+
| RD4-score01-1='''2'''
 
| RD4-team02=Crazy Tronners
 
| RD4-team02=Crazy Tronners
| RD4-score02-1=1
+
| RD4-score02-1=0
  
 
| RDL5-seed01='''CT LIV'''
 
| RDL5-seed01='''CT LIV'''

Revision as of 15:36, 17 October 2010

Opening Round (17:45 and 18:00 GMT)   2nd Round (18:15 and 18:30 GMT)   3rd Round (18:45 and 19:00 GMT)   4th Round (19:15 GMT)   Semifinals (19:30 GMT)   Finals (19:45 and 20:00 GMT)
   ~Bye~    
 Open Team          Open Team    
   Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats 1      Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats    
 United Noobs of Armagetron 0          Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats    
   Starbucks          Starbucks    
 ~Bye~3        Starbucks
   ~Bye~4      Immortal Dynasty  
 Immortal Dynasty          Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats    
   UNK+        Crazy Tronners      
 ~Bye~5        UNK+  
   ~Bye~2        Dark Syndicate  
 Dark Syndicate            UNK+
   Crazy Tronners          Crazy Tronners  
 ~Bye~1        Crazy Tronners
   ~Bye~6      PRU  
 PRU  
     Twi¦×¦ted ¦×¦ats    
     Winner CT LIV    
   United Noobs of Armagetron        PRU    
   PRU        ID    
       PRU            
       Starbucks            
         
           
       Winner G5's (Round 3b)        Winner CT LIV (semifinals)    
       Winner Z-man's (Round 3b)        Loser CT USA (semifinals)    
         Open Team  
         Dark Syndicate  
       Open Team      
       Loser CT LIV (Round 3)