Difference between revisions of "Template:TSTBracket23"
From Armagetron
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | {{ | + | {{16TSTBracket | RD1=Opening Round (18:00 GMT) |
− | | RD2= | + | | RD2=Semifinals (18:30 GMT) |
− | + | | RD3=Finals (19:00 GMT) | |
− | | | + | | team-width=250 |
− | | | + | | server-width=180 |
− | | | + | | score-width=75 |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | | | ||
− | | RD1-server01= | + | | RD1-server01= |
| RD1-team01= | | RD1-team01= | ||
+ | | RD1-score01= | ||
| RD1-team02= | | RD1-team02= | ||
+ | | RD1-score02= | ||
| RD1-team03= | | RD1-team03= | ||
+ | | RD1-score03= | ||
| RD1-team04= | | RD1-team04= | ||
+ | | RD1-score04= | ||
− | | RD1-server02= | + | | RD1-server02= |
| RD1-team05= | | RD1-team05= | ||
+ | | RD1-score05= | ||
| RD1-team06= | | RD1-team06= | ||
+ | | RD1-score06= | ||
| RD1-team07= | | RD1-team07= | ||
+ | | RD1-score07= | ||
| RD1-team08= | | RD1-team08= | ||
+ | | RD1-score08= | ||
− | | RD1-server03= | + | | RD1-server03= |
| RD1-team09= | | RD1-team09= | ||
− | | RD1- | + | | RD1-score09= |
+ | | RD1-team010= | ||
+ | | RD1-score10= | ||
| RD1-team11= | | RD1-team11= | ||
− | | RD1- | + | | RD1-score11= |
+ | | RD1-team012= | ||
+ | | RD1-score12= | ||
− | | RD1-server04= | + | | RD1-server04= |
| RD1-team13= | | RD1-team13= | ||
+ | | RD1-score13= | ||
| RD1-team14= | | RD1-team14= | ||
+ | | RD1-score14= | ||
| RD1-team15= | | RD1-team15= | ||
+ | | RD1-score15= | ||
| RD1-team16= | | RD1-team16= | ||
+ | | RD1-score16= | ||
− | | | + | | RD2-server01-1=Deso's EU |
− | | | + | | RD2-server01-2=Deso's NY |
− | | | + | | RD2-team01=Winner Deso's EU |
− | | | + | | RD2-score01= |
− | | | + | | RD2-team02=Second Place Deso's NY |
+ | | RD2-score02= | ||
+ | | RD2-team03=Second Place Agility's NY | ||
+ | | RD2-score01= | ||
+ | | RD2-team04=Third Place Finish #1 | ||
+ | | RD2-score02= | ||
− | | | + | | RD2-server02-1=Agility's NY |
− | | | + | | RD2-server02-2=Z-man's |
− | | | + | | RD2-team05=Winner Agility's NY |
− | | | + | | RD2-score05= |
− | | | + | | RD2-team06=Winner Deso's NY |
+ | | RD2-score06= | ||
+ | | RD2-team07=Second Place Deso's EU | ||
+ | | RD2-score07= | ||
+ | | RD2-team08=Third Place Finish #2 | ||
+ | | RD2-score08= | ||
− | | | + | | RD3-server03-1=Deso's EU |
− | | | + | | RD3-server03-2=Agility's NY |
− | | | + | | RD3-team01= |
− | | | + | | RD3-score01= |
− | | | + | | RD3-team02= |
+ | | RD3-score02= | ||
+ | | RD3-team03= | ||
+ | | RD3-score03= | ||
+ | | RD3-team04= | ||
+ | | RD3-score04= | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
}} | }} |
Revision as of 21:22, 10 October 2020
Opening Round (18:00 GMT) | Semifinals (18:30 GMT) | Finals (19:00 GMT) | ||||||||||||
Deso's EU Deso's NY |
Winner Deso's EU | |||||||||||||
Second Place Deso's NY | ||||||||||||||
Second Place Agility's NY | ||||||||||||||
Third Place Finish #1 | ||||||||||||||
Server 01-1 Server 01-2 |
||||||||||||||
Agility's NY Z-man's |
Winner Agility's NY | |||||||||||||
Winner Deso's NY | ||||||||||||||
Second Place Deso's EU | ||||||||||||||
Third Place Finish #2 | ||||||||||||||