Difference between revisions of "Template:TrolympicsBracket1"

Line 111: Line 111:
 
| RD2-server4=Noodles US
 
| RD2-server4=Noodles US
 
| RD2-team7=Loser Match 2
 
| RD2-team7=Loser Match 2
 +
| RD2-score7=0
 +
| RD2-team8=Loser Match 4
 +
| RD2-score8=0
 +
 +
| Final-team1=Winner Match 5
 +
| Final-score1=10
 +
| Final-team2=Loser Match 5
 +
| Final-score2=7
 +
| Final-team3=Winner Match 6
 +
| Final-score3=10
 +
| Final-team4=Loser Match 6
 +
| Final-score4=7
 +
| Final-team5=Winner Match 7
 +
| Final-score5=5
 +
| Final-team6=Loser Match 7
 +
| Final-score6=2
 +
| Final-team7=Winner Match 8
 +
| Final-score7=5
 +
| Final-team8=Loser Match 8
 +
| Final-score8=2
 +
 +
}}
 +
 +
'''1v1 Sumo'''
 +
{{8TeamWSTTrol | RD1=First Round (~19:00 GMT)
 +
| RD2=Second Round (~19:30GMT)
 +
| team-width=220
 +
 +
| RD1-server1=kite's US
 +
| RD1-team1=Pand::ra's B::x
 +
| RD1-score1=0
 +
| RD1-team2=Evolve
 +
| RD1-score2=0
 +
 +
| RD1-server2=TBA
 +
| RD1-team3=Dumb Tronners
 +
| RD1-score3=0
 +
| RD1-team4=OPEN
 +
| RD1-score4=0
 +
 +
| RD1-server3=kevinh.US
 +
| RD1-team5=a bronze cat
 +
| RD1-score5=0
 +
| RD1-team6=7th
 +
| RD1-score6=0
 +
 +
| RD1-server4=Deso's EU
 +
| RD1-team7=Wet and Wild
 +
| RD1-score7=0
 +
| RD1-team8=a black cat
 +
| RD1-score8=0
 +
 +
| RD2-server1=kevinh.US
 +
| RD2-team1=Winner Match 1
 +
| RD2-score1=0
 +
| RD2-team2=Winner Match 3
 +
| RD2-score2=0
 +
 +
| RD2-server2=Deso's EU
 +
| RD2-team3=Dumb Tronners
 +
| RD2-score3=0
 +
| RD2-team4=Winner Match 4
 +
| RD2-score4=0
 +
 +
| RD2-server3=kite's US
 +
| RD2-team5=Loser Match 1
 +
| RD2-score5=0
 +
| RD2-team6=Loser Match 3
 +
| RD2-score6=0
 +
 +
| RD2-server4=TBA
 +
| RD2-team7=OPEN
 
| RD2-score7=0
 
| RD2-score7=0
 
| RD2-team8=Loser Match 4
 
| RD2-team8=Loser Match 4

Revision as of 10:30, 26 July 2020

4-Team Fort

  First Round (17:00 GMT) Second Round (17:30GMT) Results
                         
  Z-man's GER Wet and Wild 0 Deso's US 1st Place Match 1 0 1st Place 10
  Dumb Tronners 0 2nd Place Match 1 0 2nd Place 7
  a bronze cat 0 1st Place Match 2 0 3rd Place 5
  Evolve 0 2nd Place Match 2 0 4th Place 4
 
  Deso's US Pand::ra's B::x 0 Z-man's GER 3rd Place Match 1 0 5th Place 3
  7th 0 4th Place Match 1 0 6th Place 2
  a black cat 0 3rd Place Match 2 0 7th Place 1
  OPEN 0 OPEN 0 8th Place 0



WST

  First Round (~18:00 GMT) Second Round (~18:30GMT) Results
                         
  Rx US  a bronze cat 0 Rx EU  a bronze cat 0  Winner Match 5 10
 OPEN 0  Winner Match 3 0  Loser Match 5 7
 
  Rx EU  Dumb Tronners 0 Rx US  Winner Match 2 0  Winner Match 6 10
 Evolve 0  Winner Match 4 0  Loser Match 6 7
 
  Noodles US  Wet and Wild 0 Deso's EU  OPEN 0  Winner Match 7 5
 7th 0  Loser Match 3 0  Loser Match 7 2
 
  Deso's EU  a black cat 0 Noodles US  Loser Match 2 0  Winner Match 8 5
 Pand::ra's B::x 0  Loser Match 4 0  Loser Match 8 2
 



1v1 Sumo

  First Round (~19:00 GMT) Second Round (~19:30GMT) Results
                         
  kite's US  Pand::ra's B::x 0 kevinh.US  Winner Match 1 0  Winner Match 5 10
 Evolve 0  Winner Match 3 0  Loser Match 5 7
 
  TBA  Dumb Tronners 0 Deso's EU  Dumb Tronners 0  Winner Match 6 10
 OPEN 0  Winner Match 4 0  Loser Match 6 7
 
  kevinh.US  a bronze cat 0 kite's US  Loser Match 1 0  Winner Match 7 5
 7th 0  Loser Match 3 0  Loser Match 7 2
 
  Deso's EU  Wet and Wild 0 TBA  OPEN 0  Winner Match 8 5
 a black cat 0  Loser Match 4 0  Loser Match 8 2